Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm Totalt         Producerad: 19:11
Klass: 2 2-takt MC, över 40år                                  Startande:     14

                                           Dag 1     Dag 2     Dag 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                               Dag 4    Transp                 Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1    26 Gustafsson Hans                  29:12,9   24:00,1   27:44,8            
        FMCK Varberg      KTM            32:27,4         0             1:53:25,2

2   158 Wisell Ulf                       30:01,5   24:58,2   28:40,0            
        MK Orion          KTM            33:49,3         0             1:57:29,0

3   191 Hagelin Gunnar                   31:31,6   25:50,9   29:51,4            
        Arlanda MC        KTM            35:41,7         0             2:02:55,6

4   175 Johansson Mats                   31:59,9   26:27,5   29:59,0            
        FMCK Hässleholm   GasGas         35:37,8         0             2:04:04,2

5   152 Wallentheim Pelle                32:38,2   26:32,6   29:53,4            
        MA Lerum          KTM            36:06,9         0             2:05:11,1
        Anmälare: TUBUS RACING                                                  

6   176 Jansson Thomas                   32:34,5   26:26,3   30:49,4            
        FMCK Hässleholm   KTM            36:27,9         0             2:06:18,1

7    27 Bro Södergaard Urban             32:45,0   27:25,0   31:23,5            
        Götene MK         KTM            37:14,9         0             2:08:48,4

8    28 Sjöberg Henrik                   32:35,3   27:26,0   31:42,7            
        Götene MK         Husqvarna      37:17,2         0             2:09:01,2

9   189 Peltomaa Mats                    35:16,2   29:13,7   30:28,2            
        Täby MK           GasGas         36:21,7         0             2:11:19,8

10  194 Nyström Björn                    38:05,6   30:40,6   34:02,1            
        Gnesta MK         KTM            40:43,5         0             2:23:31,8

11   90 Karlsson Berne                   37:59,0   31:12,5   34:11,0            
        Helsingborgs MCK  GasGas         40:44,8         0             2:24:07,3

12  116 Kronberg Per-Julius              39:46,5   34:35,2   38:01,0            
        FMCK Stockholm    GasGas         46:05,2         0             2:38:27,9

13   87 Andersson Mats                   41:54,2   34:06,1   38:49,2            
        FMCK Hässleholm   GasGas         46:59,0         0             2:41:48,5

14  190 Knutsson Hans                    41:29,2   33:57,3 1:28:00,0            
        Lilla Edet MCK    GasGas       1:45:00,0         0             4:28:26,5