Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm Totalt         Producerad: 19:11
Klass: 3 4-t MC -150kg, max 40år                               Startande:     49

                                           Dag 1     Dag 2     Dag 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                               Dag 4    Transp                 Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   153 Svensson Mathias                 27:21,7   21:43,5   25:24,0            
        MA Lerum          Husaberg       30:01,9         0             1:44:31,1
        Anmälare: TUBUS RACING                                                  

2    15 Jakobsson Nikh                   27:29,1   22:32,7   26:00,7            
        Försvarsmaktens E Kawasaki       30:52,4         0             1:46:54,9

3   173 Pålsson Niklas                   27:18,8   22:35,6   26:40,2            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Honda          30:26,5         0             1:47:01,1

4    55 Svensson Christian               27:33,9   22:18,7   26:26,4            
        SMK Trollhättan   Yamaha         30:57,0         0             1:47:16,0

5    25 Torstensson Björn                27:58,0   22:47,1   26:42,7            
        MCK Hallandia     KTM            31:50,1         0             1:49:17,9

6    30 Rydell Anton                     27:44,9   23:08,8   28:41,4            
        FMCK Eksjö        KTM            31:16,5         0             1:50:51,6

7   140 Wienck Matthias                  28:43,2   24:10,5   27:35,8            
        MSC Gross Schwies KTM            33:14,2         0             1:53:43,7
        Anmälare: S.v.W-Motorradtechnik                                         

8    56 Broberg Björn                    29:12,6   24:02,2   27:57,4            
        Lilla Edet MCK    Yamaha         33:19,7         0             1:54:31,9

9   119 Hagenblad Carl                   30:42,6   24:24,0   27:41,3            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM            33:30,9         0             1:56:18,8

10  174 Åkesson Anders                   29:51,1   24:20,5   28:30,5            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg       33:39,2         0             1:56:21,3

11   82 Larsen Per Espen                 29:37,5   24:26,9   28:45,5            
        Moss MC-klubb, N  CCM            33:49,9         0             1:56:39,8

12  171 Persson Mikael                   30:10,3   24:56,0   28:23,3            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg       34:03,8         0             1:57:33,4

13   81 Storgjerde Knut Martin           30:48,7   25:04,4   29:35,1            
        NMK Sunnfjord, N  Husaberg       34:48,3         0             2:00:16,5

14  165 Jansson Mikael                   30:19,7   25:00,9   28:27,1            
        Östhammars MK     Husaberg       37:09,1         0             2:00:56,8

15   37 Engdahl Jonas                    30:30,5   25:37,5   30:16,0            
        FMCK Malmö        Yamaha         35:33,1         0             2:01:57,1

16  115 Åkerskog David                   32:01,6   25:38,9   29:30,5            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM            36:18,3         0             2:03:29,3

17  112 Sawano Daniel                    33:17,9   26:37,2   29:49,4            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM            36:00,6         0             2:05:45,1

18  109 Magnusson Tobias                 31:30,6   27:24,1   30:29,2            
        FMCK Malmö        Yamaha         36:21,5         0             2:05:45,4

19    8 Persson Magnus                   36:02,1   26:07,0   28:57,0            
        FMCK Skövde       KTM            34:43,7         0             2:05:49,8
        Anmälare: Team Knapen Racing                                            

20   17 Stolt Mattias                    31:39,5   27:42,8   29:58,4            
        FMCK Strängnäs    Husaberg       36:43,4         0             2:06:04,1

21   34 Persson Robert                   38:04,6   24:44,1   29:27,6            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM            34:24,6         0             2:06:40,9

22   96 Gille Daniel                     32:36,1   26:36,9   31:40,8            
        Göta MS           KTM            35:48,7         0             2:06:42,5

23  135 Eriksson Mattias                 32:48,0   27:29,8   30:22,4            
        Linköpings MS     Kawasaki       36:50,9         0             2:07:31,1

24  114 Zachrisson Björn                 33:18,3   26:16,7   30:50,4            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM            39:30,0         0             2:09:55,4

25   73 Skar Trygve U.                   33:02,1   27:28,2   31:52,3            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM            37:36,7         0             2:09:59,3

26   42 Löfberg Johan                    33:28,3   27:48,0   31:18,4            
        Gammalkils MK     KTM            37:48,6         0             2:10:23,3

27   18 Lindberg Mattias                 33:04,7   29:32,7   31:44,6            
        FMCK Strängnäs    KTM            38:07,0         0             2:12:29,0

28  187 Garén Oscar                      34:44,1   27:55,6   31:55,6            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM            38:25,1         0             2:13:00,4

29  141 Holmberg Mads                    32:55,6   30:08,7   31:27,9            
        DORMCK, DK        Yamaha         38:42,6         0             2:13:14,8

30   23 Hultkvist Tony                   32:17,2   26:26,5   37:59,9            
        FMCK Strängnäs    KTM            36:32,7         0             2:13:16,3

31  127 Johansson Magnus                 34:44,7   27:09,6   34:49,4            
        Kristiansund MX k KTM            37:42,5         0             2:14:26,2

32  113 Svedenblad Peter                 34:56,0   29:27,1   32:22,3            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM            38:49,0         0             2:15:34,4

33   85 Nordström Ola                    35:15,0   29:22,9   32:43,7            
        Rakkestad MK, N   KTM            38:17,6         0             2:15:39,2

34  146 Danielsen Rene                   34:41,9   29:26,0   32:27,1            
        DORMCK, DK        KTM            40:07,0         0             2:16:42,0

35   21 Öhlin Robert                     33:04,4   31:18,7   36:27,5            
        SMK Södermanland  Husaberg       37:14,9         0             2:18:05,5

36   13 Corell Daniel                    36:21,8   31:22,7   33:13,1            
        SMK Motala MC-klu Husaberg       38:55,7         0             2:19:53,3

37   84 Eik Yngve Roseth                 37:18,4   31:53,0   34:21,2            
        Byberg Sanden MX  BMW            41:16,2         0             2:24:48,8

38    7 Larsson Kristofer                40:05,7   34:45,0   33:54,9            
        FMCK Skövde       Yamaha         39:08,9         0             2:27:54,5
        Anmälare: Team Knapen Racing                                            

39   40 Harladsson Oscar                 36:56,5   34:59,2   34:30,6            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM            41:36,2         0             2:28:02,5

40   39 Haraldsson Jonas                 36:41,1   34:05,6   37:01,0            
        SVEA Enduro       KTM            41:32,3         0             2:29:20,0

41   86 Watne Kristian                   38:02,4   32:29,9   36:03,1            
        Svinndal MX, N    KTM            44:24,3         0             2:30:59,7

42  110 Thomasson Lars                   39:42,4   32:52,1   34:39,2            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM            44:18,6         0             2:31:32,3

43  104 Berglund Henrik                  36:53,8   31:40,7   32:48,7            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM            55:13,4         0             2:36:36,6

44  136 Carlsson Mikael                  32:41,2   29:58,4   30:56,7            
        SMK Vadstena      Kawasaki     1:09:27,4         0             2:43:03,7

45  148 Andersen Sören                 1:29:00,0   30:32,4   31:27,7            
        AMCK, DK          KTM            38:37,1         0             3:09:37,2

46  138 Svensson Anders                  33:56,3   27:58,4   32:06,0            
        Oskarshamns EK    KTM          1:45:00,0         0             3:19:00,7
        Anmälare: Kör dag 1-2-3                                                 

47  147 Jörgensen Pauli                1:19:24,5   31:06,8 1:28:00,0            
        Tenereklub, DK    Yamaha       1:45:00,0         0             5:03:31,3