Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm Totalt         Producerad: 19:11
Klass: 4 4-t MC -150kg, 40-49år                                Startande:     55

                                           Dag 1     Dag 2     Dag 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                               Dag 4    Transp                 Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   199 Ullevålseter Pål Ander           27:01,7   22:05,2   26:27,6            
        Borg MCK, Norge   KTM            30:46,6         0             1:46:21,1
        Anmälare: Team Ullevålseter                                             

2     4 Berglund Roger                   28:55,8   22:59,5   27:03,8            
        Tranås MS         Husaberg       31:50,2         0             1:50:49,3

3    71 Danielsson Peter                 28:29,4   23:05,1   27:06,7            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda          32:24,5         0             1:51:05,7

4    67 Nilsson Mikael                   28:58,0   23:29,6   27:38,7            
        MA Lerum          Husaberg       32:26,7         0             1:52:33,0
        Anmälare: Marin o Fritid                                                

5    29 Tenggren Christian               28:32,5   23:50,4   27:44,8            
        FMCK Eksjö        Yamaha         32:26,7         0             1:52:34,4

6   162 Eriksson Ola                     29:24,9   23:42,9   27:15,4            
        Uppl-Väsby MK     Kawasaki       32:30,7         0             1:52:53,9

7    31 Rydell Johan                     28:50,2   23:30,0   27:43,6            
        Bodafors MK       KTM            33:08,8         0             1:53:12,6

8   151 Sönksen Hans                     29:58,8   23:04,3   27:39,8            
        MA Lerum          KTM            33:04,6         0             1:53:47,5
        Anmälare: TUBUS RACING                                                  

9   163 Böhlin Ronny                     29:37,0   24:09,8   27:45,2            
        Uppl-Väsby MK     Honda          32:34,7         0             1:54:06,7
        Anmälare: Ingeborgs rejsing                                             

10   99 Holmberg Jan                     29:52,5   24:28,1   28:31,3            
        Uppsala MCK       Husaberg       33:29,5         0             1:56:21,4

11   69 Amberntsson Lars                 30:18,5   24:28,4   28:14,5            
        FMCK Borås        Husaberg       34:30,6         0             1:57:32,0

12  160 Hillgren Sven-Åke                29:53,5   24:31,5   29:09,1            
        FMCK Stockholm    GasGas         34:01,8         0             1:57:35,9

13   78 Stenström Thomas                 30:11,2   24:37,5   28:27,9            
        Borg MCK , N      KTM            34:30,7         0             1:57:47,3

14  159 Kajander Anders                  31:05,7   24:36,5   28:48,7            
        FMCK Stockholm    Honda          33:37,8         0             1:58:08,7

15  184 Storm Roland                     30:37,6   24:55,2   28:28,7            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM            34:21,9         0             1:58:23,4

16  166 Larsson Jörgen                   30:57,0   24:33,9   28:42,8            
        Östhammars MK     Husaberg       34:42,0         0             1:58:55,7

17   46 Nilsson Stefan                   31:09,2   26:07,6   30:31,1            
        Gammalkils MK     KTM            35:36,4         0             2:03:24,3

18   53 Ljung Marcus                     30:52,4   26:37,5   29:42,4            
        SMK Trollhättan   Yamaha         36:24,0         0             2:03:36,3

19  186 Helgöstam Johan                  32:39,7   25:32,4   29:56,1            
        Arlanda MC        KTM            35:53,7         0             2:04:01,9

20   70 Eriksson Rickard                 31:51,2   26:01,0   30:26,2            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda          36:28,2         0             2:04:46,6

21   88 Karlsson Magnus                  33:20,7   26:12,4   30:24,6            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Husaberg       34:52,4         0             2:04:50,1

22   33 Jönsson Torgny                   31:21,5   27:10,9   30:25,9            
        FMCK Malmö        Husaberg       36:45,0         0             2:05:43,3

23   35 Eneskär Mikael                   32:20,1   27:03,3   31:21,9            
        FMCK Malmö        Husaberg       36:52,3         0             2:07:37,6

24  198 Pettersson Bengt                 32:43,6   27:40,0   30:45,0            
        FMCK Stockholm    Yamaha         36:47,5         0             2:07:56,1

25  134 Berglund Anders                  33:12,4   26:59,0   31:14,0            
        Örebro MK         Husaberg       38:57,2         0             2:10:22,6

26   80 Eriksen Magnus                   32:49,3   27:25,1   31:46,5            
        Borg MCK , N      KTM            38:41,1         0             2:10:42,0

27  101 Wikström Stefan                  34:19,6   27:23,7   31:44,8            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM            37:59,0         0             2:11:27,1

28  170 Lind Jörgen                      33:11,5   27:45,8   31:51,6            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Honda          38:54,5         0             2:11:43,4

29   38 Elg Christopher                  33:03,4   28:38,8   32:12,2            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM            38:19,7         0             2:12:14,1

30  122 Enochsson Per                    34:26,0   28:20,7   32:00,9            
        Norrahammars MK   Honda          37:52,0         0             2:12:39,6

31   20 Jonson Tomas                     36:02,0   27:36,3   31:41,2            
        SMK Södermanland  Honda          37:30,5         0             2:12:50,0

32  123 Saxenberg Joakim                 31:41,6   28:59,7   32:33,2            
        Stenungsunds MS   KTM            40:35,1         0             2:13:49,6

33  172 Jernse Martin                    34:46,5   28:21,0   32:08,5            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg       38:37,3         0             2:13:53,3
        Anmälare: Team Keva/First Racing Sweden                                 

34    5 Paulsson Conny                   35:07,0   28:37,2   32:18,8            
        Carlsborgs MK     Husaberg       38:32,9         0             2:14:35,9

35   43 Johansson Torbjörn               36:09,2   29:28,2   31:48,7            
        Gammalkils MK     KTM            38:24,3         0             2:15:50,4

36  169 Åberg Roger                      33:41,6   29:41,6   32:14,7            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Honda          40:21,0         0             2:15:58,9

37  102 Blomdahl Rodrick                 35:51,5   29:33,5   32:08,3            
        Wäxjö MS          Husqvarna      39:30,2         0             2:17:03,5

38   74 Borgen Morten                    34:49,2   29:41,1   32:37,2            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM            40:09,4         0             2:17:16,9

39  168 Persson Kristoffer               36:41,0   29:27,4   33:01,0            
        MK Jämke          Husqvarna      38:27,0         0             2:17:36,4

40   77 Magnussen Björn                  35:12,4   29:02,1   33:27,4            
        Borg MCK , N      KTM            40:13,3         0             2:17:55,2

41   91 Evertsson Johan                  35:23,9   31:16,2   33:19,3            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda          38:24,6         0             2:18:24,0

42   12 Björck Magnus                    35:22,2   31:11,4   33:26,6            
        SMK Motala MC-klu Honda          39:35,3         0             2:19:35,5

43   57 Tollesson Andreas                34:42,5   28:50,4   34:11,6            
        FMCK Göteborg     KTM            43:35,0         0             2:21:19,5
        Anmälare: Team DMG Digital Media                                        

44  157 Gross Björn                      36:31,7   28:37,0   34:54,8            
        MK Orion          Husaberg       42:14,7         0             2:22:18,2

45  103 Olsson Måns-Ulric                36:32,8   32:38,2   32:55,6            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM            40:17,8         0             2:22:24,4

46   76 Qvale Lars-Birger                35:23,0   29:48,7   36:41,8            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM            41:50,3         0             2:23:43,8

47  178 Lundin Lars "Ludde"              43:16,5   32:29,1   36:01,9            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg       39:43,8         0             2:31:31,3

48   61 Jansson Ulf                      39:13,6   32:34,3   36:48,5            
        MA Lerum          Honda          42:58,0         0             2:31:34,4

49   58 Nylund Michael                   39:11,7   32:07,4   36:39,7            
        MCK Hallandia     KTM            43:40,0         0             2:31:38,8
        Anmälare: Team DMG Digital Media                                        

50   41 Frösslund Peter                  36:51,5   37:30,5   33:40,6            
        FMCK Malmö        Honda          47:27,0         0             2:35:29,6

51   54 Berntsson Tommy                  31:56,9   26:47,4   30:23,9            
        SMK Trollhättan   Yamaha       1:14:41,1         0             2:43:49,3

52   45 Tillgren Anders                  37:40,1   25:00,8   28:58,8            
        Finspångs MS      Yamaha       1:14:47,1         0             2:46:26,8

53  124 Henriksson Christer              35:36,4   29:51,2   34:34,3            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM          1:45:00,0         0             3:25:01,9
        Anmälare: Kör dag 1-2                                                   

54   32 Jönsson Per                      28:46,4   26:37,9 1:28:00,0            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM          1:45:00,0         0             4:08:24,3

55  142 Krogshede Håkon                  31:03,2   25:09,2 1:28:00,0            
        DORMCK, DK        Honda        1:45:00,0         0             4:09:12,4