Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm Totalt         Producerad: 19:11
Klass: 5 4-t MC -150kg, över 50år                              Startande:     39

                                           Dag 1     Dag 2     Dag 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                               Dag 4    Transp                 Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1     3 Andersson Stefan                 28:17,2   22:55,0   26:42,3            
        Tibro MK          Husaberg       33:37,8         0             1:51:32,3
        Anmälare: Team ErgoBjörn/Nybers Motor                                   

2   181 Base Bo                          28:57,1   24:20,6   27:48,8            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM            32:49,8         0             1:53:56,3

3   167 Ohlsson Olle                     29:39,3   24:08,4   27:28,0            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husaberg       32:46,6         0             1:54:02,3
        Anmälare: Skoj på Hoj                                                   

4     6 Karlsson Sven-Åke                30:30,5   25:56,7   29:20,3            
        Töreboda MK       Husaberg       35:12,0         0             2:00:59,5

5    36 Hansson Lennart                  30:47,5   25:43,5   29:22,0            
        FMCK Malmö        Honda          35:29,3         0             2:01:22,3

6    66 Bengtsson Sven                   31:04,8   25:26,2   29:41,5            
        Helsingborgs MCK  KTM            36:00,9         0             2:02:13,4

7   161 Otterling Peter                  31:50,6   25:42,8   28:59,2            
        Sotenäs MCC       Husaberg       35:52,2         0             2:02:24,8

8   183 Scullman Lars                    31:57,0   26:26,3   29:03,1            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM            35:44,7         0             2:03:11,1

9    83 Sletholt Asbjörn                 31:14,4   25:44,9   30:30,0            
        Siljan MC klubb,  Yamaha         36:58,1         0             2:04:27,4
        Anmälare: Team Norway Enduro                                            

10   14 Sandell Ulf                      31:58,5   26:30,8   29:36,2            
        SMK Motala MC-klu Husaberg       36:53,3         0             2:04:58,8

11  117 Gustafsson Kjell                 32:39,4   26:44,9   30:45,7            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM            36:51,3         0             2:07:01,3

12  144 Pedersen Johnny                  32:04,7   25:20,4   29:51,3            
        DORMCK, DK        KTM            40:51,3         0             2:08:07,7

13   62 Danielsson Mats                  33:33,3   28:22,5   31:47,9            
        Falkerud EK       Husaberg       37:49,4         0             2:11:33,1

14   63 Standerth Morgan                 33:56,5   29:06,1   31:49,9            
        MA Lerum          Husaberg       37:25,1         0             2:12:17,6

15   72 Johansson Göran                  33:56,6   28:14,7   33:41,2            
        FMCK Borås        KTM            39:17,0         0             2:15:09,5

16  179 Krogh Arne                       35:56,5   30:11,2   33:15,9            
        Göta MS           KTM            39:01,5         0             2:18:25,1
        Anmälare: racing@cardan.se                                              

17   75 Berg Tom Kjeld                   35:31,5   29:46,0   33:57,9            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM            39:52,5         0             2:19:07,9

18  193 Hiis Andreas                     35:53,1   30:45,4   33:42,6            
        Täby MK           KTM            38:57,6         0             2:19:18,7

19  180 Hallme Lennart                   36:28,9   30:16,3   33:04,7            
        FMCK Stockholm    Honda          40:52,3         0             2:20:42,2
        Anmälare: racing@cardan.se                                              

20   92 Berglund Rolf                    36:14,8   29:59,8   34:42,0            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda          40:17,8         0             2:21:14,4

21  143 Nielsen Anders                   36:13,3   31:11,3   32:45,6            
        DORMCK, DK        KTM            41:44,2         0             2:21:54,4

22   95 Dagermark Bosse                  36:51,0   31:16,9   35:20,2            
        Västerås MK       Suzuki         42:03,5         0             2:25:31,6

23  145 Cumming Ben                      37:21,2   31:46,5   35:38,8            
        DORMCK, DK        Suzuki         42:30,7         0             2:27:17,2

24  155 Edholm Anders                    39:17,0   32:17,2   34:34,2            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husaberg       41:35,4         0             2:27:43,8

25   51 Melander Evert                   37:02,8   32:48,1   36:35,8            
        SMK Göteborg      Yamaha         44:06,1         0             2:30:32,8

26   48 Bohman Bengt                     37:13,2   34:02,6   36:53,4            
        AMF Södertälje    Yamaha         43:13,4         0             2:31:22,6

27   60 Bergström Lars                   37:49,0   31:58,0   37:29,1            
        Stenungsunds MS   KTM            44:54,9         0             2:32:11,0

28   47 Sandberg Bo                      40:13,2   36:04,9   37:27,0            
        AMF Södertälje    Honda          46:31,7         0             2:40:16,8

29  126 Borsiin Birger                   41:54,7   34:30,6   38:14,4            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM            48:14,9         0             2:42:54,6

30  156 Carlstedt Lars-Olof              44:00,5   36:26,8   39:37,2            
        Göta MS           KTM            45:10,1         0             2:45:14,6

31   98 Gustavsson Kenneth               30:32,3   25:28,9   30:00,1            
        Försvarsmaktens E KTM          1:20:56,6         0             2:46:57,9

32   52 Andersson Charles-B              45:06,9   36:28,0   38:30,3            
        SMK Göteborg      Honda          49:40,0         0             2:49:45,2

33  192 Elisson Lennart                  38:34,1   33:40,7   42:32,8            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husaberg       58:05,6         0             2:52:53,2

34   59 Lundberg Hans                  1:11:08,8   30:38,8   35:30,7            
        Hisingens MK      Husaberg       43:20,1         0             3:00:38,4

35  188 Nersell Lasse                    43:25,8   42:51,8   44:41,7            
        Göta MS           Suzuki         50:16,0         0             3:01:15,3

36  100 Holmberg, Lars                   31:36,6   26:32,3 1:28:00,0            
        Uppsala MCK       KTM          1:13:10,3         0             3:39:19,2

37   44 Jacobsson Sture                  37:31,9   33:23,6 1:09:22,5            
        Lilla Edet MCK    Yamaha       1:45:00,0         0             4:05:18,0

38  200 Bergby Jon                     1:29:00,0 1:23:00,0   36:54,7            
        Borg MCK, N       KTM          1:00:05,0         0             4:28:59,7
        Anmälare: Kör dag 3&4                                                   

39   64 Karlström Per-Ragnar             39:58,2 1:23:00,0 1:28:00,0            
        MA Lerum          Yamaha       1:45:00,0         0             5:15:58,2