Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm Totalt          Sida:          1
Klass: Lag fyradagars 2010                                      Utskriven: 19:12
                                                                Startande:     9

Plc Lag                                   Märke      Klass      Tid        Total
--- ------------------------------------- ---------  ----- --------     --------
1   Team Skoj på Hoj !                                                 5:33:17,3
      199 Ullevålseter Pål Ander          KTM         4   1:46:21,1             
      162 Eriksson Ola                    Kawasaki    4   1:52:53,9             
      167 Ohlsson Olle                    Husaberg    5   1:54:02,3             
      160 Hillgren Sven-Åke               GasGas      4   1:57:35,9             

2   Di tjötiga                                                         5:34:54,6
        4 Berglund Roger                  Husaberg    4   1:50:49,3             
        3 Andersson Stefan                Husaberg    5   1:51:32,3             
       67 Nilsson Mikael                  Husaberg    4   1:52:33,0             
        5 Paulsson Conny                  Husaberg    4   2:14:35,9             

3   Second Racing                                                      5:36:38,6
       30 Rydell Anton                    KTM         3   1:50:51,6             
       29 Tenggren Christian              Yamaha      4   1:52:34,4             
       31 Rydell Johan                    KTM         4   1:53:12,6             
       32 Jönsson Per                     KTM         4   4:08:24,3             

4   Tubus Racing                                                       5:43:29,7
      153 Svensson Mathias                Husaberg    3   1:44:31,1             
      151 Sönksen Hans                    KTM         4   1:53:47,5             
      152 Wallentheim Pelle               KTM         2   2:05:11,1             
       65 Bengtsson Magnus                KTM         7   2:05:18,0             

5   Crabb Racing                                                       5:57:58,9
      174 Åkesson Anders                  Husaberg    3   1:56:21,3             
      171 Persson Mikael                  Husaberg    3   1:57:33,4             
      175 Johansson Mats                  GasGas      2   2:04:04,2             
      176 Jansson Thomas                  KTM         2   2:06:18,1             

6   Team Nivea Fet och dryg                                            6:02:17,3
      166 Larsson Jörgen                  Husaberg    4   1:58:55,7             
      165 Jansson Mikael                  Husaberg    3   2:00:56,8             
      161 Otterling Peter                 Husaberg    5   2:02:24,8             

7   Cardan Racing                                                      6:20:17,5
      181 Base Bo                         KTM         5   1:53:56,3             
      198 Pettersson Bengt                Yamaha      4   2:07:56,1             
      179 Krogh Arne                      KTM         5   2:18:25,1             
      180 Hallme Lennart                  Honda       5   2:20:42,2             

8   Hefner & the Babes                                                 6:38:13,8
      163 Böhlin Ronny                    Honda       4   1:54:06,7             
      196 Seel Annie                      KTM         9   2:15:46,3             
      197 Arnalid Camilla                 KTM         9   2:28:20,8             

9   Gravel Travel Adventur                                             6:50:55,0
      101 Wikström Stefan                 KTM         4   2:11:27,1             
      102 Blomdahl Rodrick                Husqvarna   4   2:17:03,5             
      103 Olsson Måns-Ulric               KTM         4   2:22:24,4             
      104 Berglund Henrik                 KTM         3   2:36:36,6             















































                           2010-07-05 - 2010-07-08