Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-1          Producerad: 21:03
Klass: 2 2-takt MC, över 40år                                  Startande:     14

                                            SP 1      SP 2      SP 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                                SP 4      SP 5    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1    26 Gustafsson Hans                   5:10,6    8:39,0    5:20,5            
        FMCK Varberg      KTM             4:00,3    6:02,4         0     29:12,9

2   158 Wisell Ulf                        5:21,5    9:01,4    5:22,5            
        MK Orion          KTM             4:01,5    6:14,6         0     30:01,5

3   191 Hagelin Gunnar                    5:47,2    9:46,9    5:31,4            
        Arlanda MC        KTM             4:10,1    6:16,0         0     31:31,6

4   175 Johansson Mats                    5:36,6   10:10,8    5:39,8            
        FMCK Hässleholm   GasGas          4:11,6    6:21,1         0     31:59,9

5   176 Jansson Thomas                    6:15,9    9:54,3    5:42,5            
        FMCK Hässleholm   KTM             4:08,9    6:32,9         0     32:34,5

6    28 Sjöberg Henrik                    5:43,8   10:30,0    5:40,5            
        Götene MK         Husqvarna       4:19,6    6:21,4         0     32:35,3

7   152 Wallentheim Pelle                 5:49,8   10:24,3    5:43,9            
        MA Lerum          KTM             4:19,6    6:20,7         0     32:38,2
        Anmälare: TUBUS RACING                                                  

8    27 Bro Södergaard Urban              6:05,1   10:20,8    5:42,3            
        Götene MK         KTM             4:20,1    6:16,7         0     32:45,0

9   189 Peltomaa Mats                     5:48,3   10:00,0    5:42,3            
        Täby MK           GasGas          4:13,0    6:22,5      3:10     35:16,2

10   90 Karlsson Berne                    6:57,9   11:36,3    6:22,8            
        Helsingborgs MCK  GasGas          4:48,6    7:13,5      1:00     37:59,0

11  194 Nyström Björn                     7:14,4   11:02,9    6:03,6            
        Gnesta MK         KTM             7:03,1    6:41,6         0     38:05,6

12  116 Kronberg Per-Julius               7:11,0   12:57,3    6:46,6            
        FMCK Stockholm    GasGas          5:13,2    7:38,3         0     39:46,5

13  190 Knutsson Hans                     7:04,5   12:03,6    6:47,2            
        Lilla Edet MCK    GasGas          4:55,8    7:18,0      3:20     41:29,2

14   87 Andersson Mats                    8:06,9   13:39,2    6:46,4            
        FMCK Hässleholm   GasGas          4:43,6    7:28,0      1:10     41:54,2