Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-1          Producerad: 21:03
Klass: 3 4-t MC -150kg, max 40år                               Startande:     49

                                            SP 1      SP 2      SP 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                                SP 4      SP 5    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   173 Pålsson Niklas                    4:56,8    8:13,0    5:03,6            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Honda           3:33,5    5:31,9         0     27:18,8

2   153 Svensson Mathias                  4:55,5    8:28,6    4:54,2            
        MA Lerum          Husaberg        3:31,4    5:32,0         0     27:21,7
        Anmälare: TUBUS RACING                                                  

3    15 Jakobsson Nikh                    5:02,4    8:12,2    5:05,9            
        Försvarsmaktens E Kawasaki        3:37,7    5:30,9         0     27:29,1

4    55 Svensson Christian                4:58,7    8:25,2    5:01,2            
        SMK Trollhättan   Yamaha          3:35,9    5:32,9         0     27:33,9

5    30 Rydell Anton                      4:56,8    8:30,8    5:03,1            
        FMCK Eksjö        KTM             3:43,3    5:30,8         0     27:44,9

6    25 Torstensson Björn                 4:58,9    8:39,1    5:06,1            
        MCK Hallandia     KTM             3:38,3    5:35,6         0     27:58,0

7   140 Wienck Matthias                   5:02,9    8:44,7    5:07,8            
        MSC Gross Schwies KTM             3:54,3    5:53,6         0     28:43,2
        Anmälare: S.v.W-Motorradtechnik                                         

8    56 Broberg Björn                     5:08,3    9:02,3    5:18,6            
        Lilla Edet MCK    Yamaha          3:48,9    5:54,4         0     29:12,6

9    82 Larsen Per Espen                  5:12,1    9:15,9    5:24,0            
        Moss MC-klubb, N  CCM             3:58,3    5:47,1         0     29:37,5

10  174 Åkesson Anders                    5:27,3    8:52,5    5:24,6            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        3:58,3    6:08,4         0     29:51,1

11  171 Persson Mikael                    5:18,3    9:13,6    5:27,6            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        4:05,6    6:05,2         0     30:10,3

12  165 Jansson Mikael                    5:27,3    9:41,3    5:18,9            
        Östhammars MK     Husaberg        3:47,8    6:04,4         0     30:19,7

13   37 Engdahl Jonas                     5:24,4    9:29,0    5:27,3            
        FMCK Malmö        Yamaha          4:04,5    6:05,3         0     30:30,5

14  119 Hagenblad Carl                    5:37,9    9:30,1    5:35,2            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM             3:55,7    6:03,6         0     30:42,6

15   81 Storgjerde Knut Martin            5:39,2    9:33,9    5:24,4            
        NMK Sunnfjord, N  Husaberg        3:56,9    6:14,4         0     30:48,7

16  109 Magnusson Tobias                  5:41,8    9:46,4    5:31,2            
        FMCK Malmö        Yamaha          4:15,2    6:16,0         0     31:30,6

17   17 Stolt Mattias                     5:36,4   10:20,8    5:38,7            
        FMCK Strängnäs    Husaberg        4:02,7    6:01,0         0     31:39,5

18  115 Åkerskog David                    6:02,4    9:57,6    5:30,5            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM             4:01,4    6:09,8      0:20     32:01,6

19   23 Hultkvist Tony                    5:53,1    9:42,2    5:57,9            
        FMCK Strängnäs    KTM             4:21,7    6:22,3         0     32:17,2

20   96 Gille Daniel                      5:49,6   10:27,3    5:39,7            
        Göta MS           KTM             4:13,2    6:26,4         0     32:36,1

21  136 Carlsson Mikael                   5:42,8   10:21,8    6:24,3            
        SMK Vadstena      Kawasaki        4:02,3    6:10,1         0     32:41,2

22  135 Eriksson Mattias                  6:25,0   10:08,3    5:40,1            
        Linköpings MS     Kawasaki        4:05,1    6:29,5         0     32:48,0

23  141 Holmberg Mads                     5:57,5   10:19,5    5:35,4            
        DORMCK, DK        Yamaha          4:21,1    6:22,0      0:20     32:55,6

24   73 Skar Trygve U.                    6:06,4   10:22,8    5:51,6            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             4:20,7    6:20,6         0     33:02,1

25   21 Öhlin Robert                      5:58,5   10:10,8    6:09,6            
        SMK Södermanland  Husaberg        4:22,4    6:23,1         0     33:04,4

26   18 Lindberg Mattias                  5:51,9   10:32,8    5:45,4            
        FMCK Strängnäs    KTM             4:13,6    6:40,9         0     33:04,7

27  112 Sawano Daniel                     6:11,1   10:18,4    5:58,1            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             4:19,0    6:31,5         0     33:17,9

28  114 Zachrisson Björn                  6:13,4   10:16,8    5:49,3            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM             4:12,2    6:36,6      0:10     33:18,3

29   42 Löfberg Johan                     6:13,7   10:21,2    5:57,2            
        Gammalkils MK     KTM             4:16,0    6:40,2         0     33:28,3

30  138 Svensson Anders                   6:40,4   10:29,6    5:43,7            
        Oskarshamns EK    KTM             4:21,6    6:41,0         0     33:56,3
        Anmälare: Kör dag 1-2-3                                                 

31  146 Danielsen Rene                    6:26,6   11:02,5    6:11,5            
        DORMCK, DK        KTM             4:17,0    6:44,2         0     34:41,9

32  187 Garén Oscar                       6:55,7   10:27,9    5:55,6            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             4:11,0    6:53,9      0:20     34:44,1

33  127 Johansson Magnus                  7:00,2   10:44,6    6:05,5            
        Kristiansund MX k KTM             4:11,8    6:42,5         0     34:44,7

34  113 Svedenblad Peter                  6:25,0   10:32,9    6:30,4            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM             4:31,5    6:56,3         0     34:56,0

35   85 Nordström Ola                     6:32,7   10:55,1    6:03,3            
        Rakkestad MK, N   KTM             4:58,8    6:45,1         0     35:15,0

36    8 Persson Magnus                    5:46,6    9:48,5    5:31,5            
        FMCK Skövde       KTM             4:00,5    6:25,0      4:30     36:02,1
        Anmälare: Team Knapen Racing                                            

37   13 Corell Daniel                     6:25,8   11:08,9    6:19,0            
        SMK Motala MC-klu Husaberg        4:41,1    6:47,0      1:00     36:21,8

38   39 Haraldsson Jonas                  6:40,7   11:56,9    6:27,0            
        SVEA Enduro       KTM             4:50,1    6:46,5         0     36:41,1

39  104 Berglund Henrik                   6:36,9   12:04,9    6:19,7            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM             4:43,1    7:09,1         0     36:53,8

40   40 Harladsson Oscar                  6:35,7   12:08,7    6:36,3            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             4:46,7    6:49,1         0     36:56,5

41   84 Eik Yngve Roseth                  6:42,3   11:55,7    6:44,3            
        Byberg Sanden MX  BMW             4:49,7    7:06,3         0     37:18,4

42   86 Watne Kristian                    6:56,5   12:35,0    6:38,9            
        Svinndal MX, N    KTM             4:34,9    7:17,0         0     38:02,4

43   34 Persson Robert                    5:23,6   17:09,0    5:23,8            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             3:52,6    6:15,7         0     38:04,6

44  110 Thomasson Lars                    7:19,8   13:44,7    6:41,3            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM             4:47,1    7:09,6         0     39:42,4

45    7 Larsson Kristofer                 6:36,6   11:14,3    6:26,2            
        FMCK Skövde       Yamaha          4:30,0    6:48,5      4:30     40:05,7
        Anmälare: Team Knapen Racing                                            

46  147 Jörgensen Pauli                   9:37,1   12:49,3    8:58,1            
        Tenereklub, DK    Yamaha          8:00,0   10:00,0     30:00   1:19:24,5

47  148 Andersen Sören                   13:00,0   18:00,0   10:00,0            
        AMCK, DK          KTM             8:00,0   10:00,0     30:00   1:29:00,0