Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-1          Producerad: 21:03
Klass: 4 4-t MC -150kg, 40-49år                                Startande:     55

                                            SP 1      SP 2      SP 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                                SP 4      SP 5    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   199 Ullevålseter Pål Ander            4:45,5    8:11,2    4:59,4            
        Borg MCK, Norge   KTM             3:34,2    5:31,4         0     27:01,7
        Anmälare: Team Ullevålseter                                             

2    71 Danielsson Peter                  5:19,5    9:04,3    4:53,2            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           3:34,0    5:38,4         0     28:29,4

3    29 Tenggren Christian                5:07,2    8:43,4    5:10,7            
        FMCK Eksjö        Yamaha          3:53,1    5:38,1         0     28:32,5

4    32 Jönsson Per                       5:06,8    9:11,6    5:08,7            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             3:37,0    5:42,4         0     28:46,4

5    31 Rydell Johan                      5:08,6    8:59,9    5:10,6            
        Bodafors MK       KTM             3:44,6    5:46,5         0     28:50,2

6     4 Berglund Roger                    4:58,8    8:35,5    5:00,5            
        Tranås MS         Husaberg        3:52,4    5:48,7      0:40     28:55,8

7    67 Nilsson Mikael                    5:11,7    8:50,6    5:16,3            
        MA Lerum          Husaberg        3:47,7    5:51,7         0     28:58,0
        Anmälare: Marin o Fritid                                                

8   162 Eriksson Ola                      5:02,4    9:28,8    5:10,4            
        Uppl-Väsby MK     Kawasaki        3:51,6    5:51,7         0     29:24,9

9   163 Böhlin Ronny                      5:28,3    9:04,0    5:20,7            
        Uppl-Väsby MK     Honda           3:48,7    5:55,4         0     29:37,0
        Anmälare: Ingeborgs rejsing                                             

10   99 Holmberg Jan                      5:23,5    9:17,6    5:16,3            
        Uppsala MCK       Husaberg        3:58,7    5:56,4         0     29:52,5

11  160 Hillgren Sven-Åke                 5:22,8    9:19,6    5:17,0            
        FMCK Stockholm    GasGas          3:58,1    5:56,1         0     29:53,5

12  151 Sönksen Hans                      5:19,3    9:23,2    5:31,4            
        MA Lerum          KTM             3:47,8    5:57,2         0     29:58,8
        Anmälare: TUBUS RACING                                                  

13   78 Stenström Thomas                  5:27,2    9:26,4    5:22,4            
        Borg MCK , N      KTM             4:00,6    5:54,6         0     30:11,2

14   69 Amberntsson Lars                  5:37,5    9:25,7    5:30,7            
        FMCK Borås        Husaberg        3:47,2    5:57,5         0     30:18,5

15  184 Storm Roland                      5:22,7    9:28,8    5:34,5            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             3:57,7    6:03,9         0     30:27,6

16   53 Ljung Marcus                      5:36,5    9:42,4    5:24,9            
        SMK Trollhättan   Yamaha          4:03,9    6:04,7         0     30:52,4

17  166 Larsson Jörgen                    5:35,3    9:57,6    5:24,0            
        Östhammars MK     Husaberg        3:53,7    6:06,3         0     30:57,0

18  142 Krogshede Håkon                   5:37,3    9:33,1    5:12,4            
        DORMCK, DK        Honda           4:21,9    5:58,5      0:20     31:03,2

19  159 Kajander Anders                   5:35,6    9:31,7    5:30,6            
        FMCK Stockholm    Honda           4:00,2    6:07,6      0:20     31:05,7

20   46 Nilsson Stefan                    5:29,8    9:52,1    5:30,4            
        Gammalkils MK     KTM             4:09,0    6:07,9         0     31:09,2

21   33 Jönsson Torgny                    5:30,6    9:49,4    5:31,0            
        FMCK Malmö        Husaberg        4:16,4    6:14,1         0     31:21,5

22   70 Eriksson Rickard                  5:38,7   10:42,3    5:27,4            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           3:58,4    6:04,3         0     31:51,2

23   54 Berntsson Tommy                   5:45,8   10:07,4    5:41,4            
        SMK Trollhättan   Yamaha          4:08,2    6:14,1         0     31:56,9

24   35 Eneskär Mikael                    6:06,5    9:58,9    5:47,6            
        FMCK Malmö        Husaberg        4:09,9    6:17,1         0     32:20,1

25  186 Helgöstam Johan                   5:57,8   10:29,9    5:37,3            
        Arlanda MC        KTM             4:09,1    6:15,6         0     32:29,7

26  198 Pettersson Bengt                  5:52,5   10:06,5    5:56,8            
        FMCK Stockholm    Yamaha          4:18,3    6:29,6         0     32:43,6

27   80 Eriksen Magnus                    6:06,7   10:15,2    5:43,5            
        Borg MCK , N      KTM             4:24,4    6:19,5         0     32:49,3

28   38 Elg Christopher                   6:11,9   10:09,9    5:48,2            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             4:24,4    6:28,9         0     33:03,4

29  170 Lind Jörgen                       5:49,8   10:29,8    5:50,5            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Honda           4:29,5    6:31,9         0     33:11,5

30  134 Berglund Anders                   6:01,6   10:41,6    5:52,6            
        Örebro MK         Husaberg        4:13,6    6:23,1         0     33:12,4

31   88 Karlsson Magnus                   5:51,5    9:46,6    5:46,6            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Husaberg        4:18,6    6:27,4      1:10     33:20,7

32  169 Åberg Roger                       5:58,1   10:24,9    5:49,9            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Honda           4:52,4    6:36,4         0     33:41,6

33  101 Wikström Stefan                   6:10,5   10:40,2    6:35,3            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM             4:16,4    6:37,3         0     34:19,6

34  122 Enochsson Per                     6:18,3   10:34,4    6:08,6            
        Norrahammars MK   Honda           4:19,7    7:05,0         0     34:26,0

35   57 Tollesson Andreas                 6:14,6   11:58,4    5:46,1            
        FMCK Göteborg     KTM             4:26,0    6:17,5         0     34:42,5
        Anmälare: Team DMG Digital Media                                        

36  172 Jernse Martin                     6:02,4   10:50,7    5:55,1            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        4:16,0    7:42,2         0     34:46,5
        Anmälare: Team Keva/First Racing Sweden                                 

37   74 Borgen Morten                     6:52,9   11:22,1    5:50,5            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             4:12,8    6:30,9         0     34:49,2

38    5 Paulsson Conny                    6:02,2   10:44,7    6:07,9            
        Carlsborgs MK     Husaberg        4:28,4    6:43,8      1:00     35:07,0

39   77 Magnussen Björn                   6:05,8   11:49,6    6:09,1            
        Borg MCK , N      KTM             4:26,9    6:41,0         0     35:12,4

40   12 Björck Magnus                     6:12,9   10:52,3    5:56,3            
        SMK Motala MC-klu Honda           4:25,5    6:35,2      1:20     35:22,2

41   76 Qvale Lars-Birger                 6:30,6   11:21,8    6:02,8            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             4:25,9    6:51,9      0:10     35:23,0

42   91 Evertsson Johan                   6:18,1   12:19,6    5:58,5            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           4:22,4    6:25,4         0     35:23,9

43  124 Henriksson Christer               6:34,9   11:13,2    6:13,7            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM             4:22,4    7:12,1         0     35:36,4
        Anmälare: Kör dag 1-2                                                   

44  102 Blomdahl Rodrick                  6:21,2   10:35,9    6:37,4            
        Wäxjö MS          Husqvarna       4:27,0    7:49,9         0     35:51,5

45   20 Jonson Tomas                      5:45,8   13:15,4    5:54,4            
        SMK Södermanland  Honda           4:20,7    6:45,6         0     36:02,0

46   43 Johansson Torbjörn                8:27,3   11:06,0    6:01,9            
        Gammalkils MK     KTM             4:20,4    6:13,6         0     36:09,2

47  157 Gross Björn                       7:13,5   11:46,4    6:07,5            
        MK Orion          Husaberg        4:31,0    6:53,2         0     36:31,7

48  103 Olsson Måns-Ulric                 7:02,0   11:22,0    6:37,2            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM             4:29,1    7:02,7         0     36:32,8

49  168 Persson Kristoffer                6:27,7   11:57,5    6:27,2            
        MK Jämke          Husqvarna       4:38,3    7:10,3         0     36:41,0

50   41 Frösslund Peter                   6:41,0   11:07,6    7:23,4            
        FMCK Malmö        Honda           4:21,9    7:17,6         0     36:51,5

51   45 Tillgren Anders                   5:18,9   16:52,0    5:28,5            
        Finspångs MS      Yamaha          4:00,6    6:00,1         0     37:40,1

52   58 Nylund Michael                    7:23,5   12:27,4    6:53,8            
        MCK Hallandia     KTM             5:04,9    7:22,2         0     39:11,7
        Anmälare: Team DMG Digital Media                                        

53   61 Jansson Ulf                       6:55,4   12:36,4    7:00,1            
        MA Lerum          Honda           5:17,5    7:24,3         0     39:13,6

54  178 Lundin Lars "Ludde"               7:29,3   12:41,5    6:44,9            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        5:12,0    7:38,9      3:30     43:16,5

55  123 Saxenberg Joakim                           10:26,5    5:49,3            
        Stenungsunds MS   KTM             4:24,3    7:01,4      4:00     31:41,6