Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-1          Producerad: 21:03
Klass: 5 4-t MC -150kg, över 50år                              Startande:     39

                                            SP 1      SP 2      SP 3            
Plc Nr  Namn                                SP 4      SP 5    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1     3 Andersson Stefan                  4:59,9    8:32,0    4:57,6            
        Tibro MK          Husaberg        3:38,8    5:29,0      0:40     28:17,2
        Anmälare: Team ErgoBjörn/Nybers Motor                                   

2   181 Base Bo                           5:10,8    8:47,4    5:18,5            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             3:50,6    5:49,8         0     28:57,1

3   167 Ohlsson Olle                      5:15,0    9:06,6    5:21,4            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husaberg        3:55,8    6:00,5         0     29:39,3
        Anmälare: Skoj på Hoj                                                   

4     6 Karlsson Sven-Åke                 5:35,5    9:31,8    5:23,0            
        Töreboda MK       Husaberg        4:01,3    5:59,0         0     30:30,5

5    98 Gustavsson Kenneth                5:27,5    9:26,1    5:35,6            
        Försvarsmaktens E KTM             4:02,0    6:01,1         0     30:32,3

6    36 Hansson Lennart                   5:53,1    9:25,0    5:27,4            
        FMCK Malmö        Honda           4:01,5    6:00,5         0     30:47,5

7    66 Bengtsson Sven                    5:44,7    9:55,8    5:27,3            
        Helsingborgs MCK  KTM             4:01,0    5:56,2         0     31:04,8

8    83 Sletholt Asbjörn                  5:43,0    9:54,5    5:32,2            
        Siljan MC klubb,  Yamaha          3:58,6    6:06,1         0     31:14,4
        Anmälare: Team Norway Enduro                                            

9   100 Holmberg, Lars                    6:01,0   10:03,0    5:33,4            
        Uppsala MCK       KTM             4:00,0    5:59,2         0     31:36,6

10  183 Scullman Lars                     5:41,5   10:11,3    5:31,6            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             4:09,9    6:12,7         0     31:47,0

11  161 Otterling Peter                   5:39,6   10:06,1    5:45,5            
        Sotenäs MCC       Husaberg        4:04,4    6:15,1         0     31:50,6

12   14 Sandell Ulf                       5:36,3    9:50,1    5:31,2            
        SMK Motala MC-klu Husaberg        4:14,2    6:06,6      0:40     31:58,5

13  144 Pedersen Johnny                   5:41,4   10:26,3    5:33,5            
        DORMCK, DK        KTM             4:07,1    6:16,4         0     32:04,7

14  117 Gustafsson Kjell                  5:54,9   10:17,4    5:47,1            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             4:19,1    6:10,8      0:10     32:39,4

15   62 Danielsson Mats                   5:59,6   10:45,4    5:48,8            
        Falkerud EK       Husaberg        4:25,3    6:34,1         0     33:33,3

16   63 Standerth Morgan                  6:31,2   10:39,0    5:53,0            
        MA Lerum          Husaberg        4:19,6    6:33,7         0     33:56,5

17   72 Johansson Göran                   6:07,6   10:55,6    5:49,7            
        FMCK Borås        KTM             4:26,3    6:37,4         0     33:56,6

18   75 Berg Tom Kjeld                    7:08,8   10:53,4    6:15,7            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             4:33,2    6:40,4         0     35:31,5

19  193 Hiis Andreas                      6:31,4   11:27,1    6:27,5            
        Täby MK           KTM             4:36,3    6:50,7         0     35:53,1

20  179 Krogh Arne                        6:49,5   11:18,7    6:12,2            
        Göta MS           KTM             4:32,7    7:03,3         0     35:56,5
        Anmälare: racing@cardan.se                                              

21  143 Nielsen Anders                    6:40,8   12:03,3    6:00,1            
        DORMCK, DK        KTM             4:31,8    6:57,4         0     36:13,3

22   92 Berglund Rolf                     6:51,1   11:36,5    6:21,4            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           4:39,2    6:46,6         0     36:14,8

23  180 Hallme Lennart                    6:42,3   12:14,0    6:14,5            
        FMCK Stockholm    Honda           4:27,4    6:50,6         0     36:28,9
        Anmälare: racing@cardan.se                                              

24   95 Dagermark Bosse                   6:59,5   11:15,1    6:40,6            
        Västerås MK       Suzuki          4:47,5    7:08,2         0     36:51,0

25   51 Melander Evert                    7:10,2   11:56,9    6:14,4            
        SMK Göteborg      Yamaha          4:49,1    6:52,3         0     37:02,8

26   48 Bohman Bengt                      7:14,6   11:41,7    6:34,6            
        AMF Södertälje    Yamaha          4:43,6    6:58,6         0     37:13,2

27  145 Cumming Ben                       6:45,0   12:03,0    6:23,5            
        DORMCK, DK        Suzuki          4:37,0    7:32,6         0     37:21,2

28   44 Jacobsson Sture                   6:34,5   11:44,8    6:18,6            
        Lilla Edet MCK    Yamaha          4:51,0    8:03,1         0     37:31,9

29   60 Bergström Lars                    7:14,6   12:36,2    6:17,6            
        Stenungsunds MS   KTM             4:27,0    7:03,6      0:10     37:49,0

30  192 Elisson Lennart                   7:12,0   12:31,0    6:38,3            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husaberg        4:55,8    7:17,0         0     38:34,1

31  155 Edholm Anders                     7:53,5   13:03,4    6:20,3            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husaberg        4:43,4    7:16,4         0     39:17,0

32   64 Karlström Per-Ragnar              9:24,4   12:04,6    6:10,9            
        MA Lerum          Yamaha          4:35,9    7:42,3         0     39:58,2

33   47 Sandberg Bo                       8:32,1   12:51,5    6:39,2            
        AMF Södertälje    Honda           4:55,1    7:15,3         0     40:13,2

34  126 Borsiin Birger                    7:38,9   14:26,0    6:47,7            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             5:07,7    7:54,3         0     41:54,7

35  188 Nersell Lasse                     8:24,0   13:56,6    7:25,9            
        Göta MS           Suzuki          5:05,2    8:14,1      0:20     43:25,8

36  156 Carlstedt Lars-Olof               8:30,6   13:03,0    6:21,9            
        Göta MS           KTM             5:34,1    7:20,8      3:10     44:00,5

37   52 Andersson Charles-B              12:38,9   13:22,0    6:37,8            
        SMK Göteborg      Honda           4:59,7    7:28,5         0     45:06,9

38  200 Bergby Jon                       13:00,0   18:00,0   10:00,0            
        Borg MCK, N       KTM             8:00,0   10:00,0      0:30     59:30,0

39   59 Lundberg Hans                     6:48,6   11:27,3    6:05,1            
        Hisingens MK      Husaberg        6:47,8   10:00,0     30:00   1:11:08,8