Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-1           Sida:          1
Klass: Lag fyradagars 2010                                      Utskriven: 21:03
                                                                Startande:     9

Plc Lag                                   Märke      Klass      Tid        Total
--- ------------------------------------- ---------  ----- --------     --------
1   Second Racing                                                      1:25:03,8
       30 Rydell Anton                    KTM         3     27:44,9             
       29 Tenggren Christian              Yamaha      4     28:32,5             
       32 Jönsson Per                     KTM         4     28:46,4             
       31 Rydell Johan                    KTM         4     28:50,2             

2   Team Skoj på Hoj !                                                 1:26:05,9
      199 Ullevålseter Pål Ander          KTM         4     27:01,7             
      162 Eriksson Ola                    Kawasaki    4     29:24,9             
      167 Ohlsson Olle                    Husaberg    5     29:39,3             
      160 Hillgren Sven-Åke               GasGas      4     29:53,5             

3   Di tjötiga                                                         1:26:11,0
        3 Andersson Stefan                Husaberg    5     28:17,2             
        4 Berglund Roger                  Husaberg    4     28:55,8             
       67 Nilsson Mikael                  Husaberg    4     28:58,0             
        5 Paulsson Conny                  Husaberg    4     35:07,0             

4   Tubus Racing                                                       1:29:16,7
      153 Svensson Mathias                Husaberg    3     27:21,7             
      151 Sönksen Hans                    KTM         4     29:58,8             
       65 Bengtsson Magnus                KTM         7     31:56,2             
      152 Wallentheim Pelle               KTM         2     32:38,2             

5   Crabb Racing                                                       1:32:01,3
      174 Åkesson Anders                  Husaberg    3     29:51,1             
      171 Persson Mikael                  Husaberg    3     30:10,3             
      175 Johansson Mats                  GasGas      2     31:59,9             
      176 Jansson Thomas                  KTM         2     32:34,5             

6   Team Nivea Fet och dryg                                            1:33:07,3
      165 Jansson Mikael                  Husaberg    3     30:19,7             
      166 Larsson Jörgen                  Husaberg    4     30:57,0             
      161 Otterling Peter                 Husaberg    5     31:50,6             

7   Cardan Racing                                                      1:37:37,2
      181 Base Bo                         KTM         5     28:57,1             
      198 Pettersson Bengt                Yamaha      4     32:43,6             
      179 Krogh Arne                      KTM         5     35:56,5             
      180 Hallme Lennart                  Honda       5     36:28,9             

8   Hefner & the Babes                                                 1:39:33,8
      163 Böhlin Ronny                    Honda       4     29:37,0             
      197 Arnalid Camilla                 KTM         9     34:49,5             
      196 Seel Annie                      KTM         9     35:07,3             

9   Gravel Travel Adventur                                             1:46:43,9
      101 Wikström Stefan                 KTM         4     34:19,6             
      102 Blomdahl Rodrick                Husqvarna   4     35:51,5             
      103 Olsson Måns-Ulric               KTM         4     36:32,8             
      104 Berglund Henrik                 KTM         3     36:53,8             















































                           2010-07-05 - 2010-07-08