Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-2          Producerad: 19:43
Klass: 2 2-takt MC, över 40år                                  Startande:     14

                                            SP 6      SP 7      SP 8            
Plc Nr  Namn                                SP 9     SP 10    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1    26 Gustafsson Hans                   5:09,2    3:47,2    5:11,7            
        FMCK Varberg      KTM             5:55,5    3:56,5         0     24:00,1

2   158 Wisell Ulf                        5:22,5    3:50,3    5:46,0            
        MK Orion          KTM             6:00,0    3:59,3         0     24:58,2

3   191 Hagelin Gunnar                    5:46,6    3:57,0    5:39,0            
        Arlanda MC        KTM             6:23,0    4:05,4         0     25:50,9

4   176 Jansson Thomas                    5:49,5    4:08,1    5:54,4            
        FMCK Hässleholm   KTM             6:29,4    4:05,0         0     26:26,3

5   175 Johansson Mats                    5:45,4    4:01,8    6:02,5            
        FMCK Hässleholm   GasGas          6:32,5    4:05,3         0     26:27,5

6   152 Wallentheim Pelle                 5:53,8    4:04,6    5:26,9            
        MA Lerum          KTM             6:55,3    4:11,9         0     26:32,6
        Anmälare: TUBUS RACING                                                  

7    27 Bro Södergaard Urban              6:03,6    4:23,6    5:52,3            
        Götene MK         KTM             6:49,0    4:16,6         0     27:25,0

8    28 Sjöberg Henrik                    5:55,1    4:04,6    6:13,7            
        Götene MK         Husqvarna       6:48,8    4:23,7         0     27:26,0

9   189 Peltomaa Mats                     5:53,8    4:09,3    5:51,2            
        Täby MK           GasGas          6:37,2    5:42,2      1:00     29:13,7

10  194 Nyström Björn                     6:26,8    4:23,1    6:27,4            
        Gnesta MK         KTM             8:21,4    4:41,7      0:20     30:40,6

11   90 Karlsson Berne                    6:57,7    4:45,9    6:32,6            
        Helsingborgs MCK  GasGas          8:06,1    4:50,1         0     31:12,5

12  190 Knutsson Hans                     6:39,7    5:38,0    6:47,4            
        Lilla Edet MCK    GasGas          8:10,4    5:41,8      1:00     33:57,3

13   87 Andersson Mats                    7:34,6    4:59,6    7:08,9            
        FMCK Hässleholm   GasGas          9:43,2    4:39,9         0     34:06,1

14  116 Kronberg Per-Julius               7:37,4    4:57,3    7:37,9            
        FMCK Stockholm    GasGas          9:06,4    5:16,2         0     34:35,2