Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-2          Producerad: 19:43
Klass: 3 4-t MC -150kg, max 40år                               Startande:     49

                                            SP 6      SP 7      SP 8            
Plc Nr  Namn                                SP 9     SP 10    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   153 Svensson Mathias                  4:44,0    3:08,1    4:50,2            
        MA Lerum   Husaberg               5:28,0    3:33,2         0     21:43,5
        Anmälare: TUBUS RACING

2    55 Svensson Christian                4:55,5    3:31,5    4:57,4            
        SMK Trollhättan   Yamaha          5:18,8    3:35,5         0     22:18,7

3    15 Jakobsson Nikh                    4:55,6    3:36,9    4:56,7            
        Försvarsmaktens E Kawasaki        5:31,8    3:31,7         0     22:32,7

4   173 Pålsson Niklas                    4:57,1    3:33,5    5:02,1            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Honda           5:27,9    3:35,1         0     22:35,6

5    25 Torstensson Björn                 4:57,3    3:35,5    5:03,0            
        MCK Hallandia     KTM             5:31,5    3:39,9         0     22:47,1

6    30 Rydell Anton                      4:56,4    3:30,5    5:17,3            
        FMCK Eksjö        KTM             5:44,9    3:39,8         0     23:08,8

7    56 Broberg Björn                     5:24,0    3:47,1    5:08,8            
        Lilla Edet MCK    Yamaha          5:51,3    3:51,0         0     24:02,2

8   140 Wienck Matthias                   5:11,1    3:45,9    5:14,6            
        MSC Gross Schwies KTM             6:06,1    3:52,8         0     24:10,5
        Anmälare: S.v.W-Motorradtechnik                                         

9   174 Åkesson Anders                    5:14,1    3:55,9    5:13,2            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        6:03,0    3:54,3         0     24:20,5

10  119 Hagenblad Carl                    5:18,0    3:50,3    5:18,0            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM             6:00,5    3:57,1         0     24:24,0

11   82 Larsen Per Espen                  5:14,2    3:47,5    5:23,6            
        Moss MC-klubb, N  CCM             5:57,1    4:04,5         0     24:26,9

12   34 Persson Robert                    5:23,8    3:47,0    5:20,8            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             6:20,6    3:51,9         0     24:44,1

13  171 Persson Mikael                    5:22,1    4:00,7    5:27,9            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        6:04,4    4:00,9         0     24:56,0

14  165 Jansson Mikael                    5:32,6    3:47,5    5:19,1            
        Östhammars MK     Husaberg        6:31,1    3:50,6         0     25:00,9

15   81 Storgjerde Knut Martin            5:39,4    4:05,1    5:27,7            
        NMK Sunnfjord, N  Husaberg        5:58,9    3:53,3         0     25:04,4

16   37 Engdahl Jonas                     5:41,2    3:56,2    5:35,7            
        FMCK Malmö        Yamaha          6:20,4    4:04,0         0     25:37,5

17  115 Åkerskog David                    5:31,4    4:05,2    5:32,3            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM             6:26,7    4:03,4         0     25:38,9

18    8 Persson Magnus                    5:45,7    4:07,0    5:33,3            
        FMCK Skövde       KTM             6:37,1    4:03,9         0     26:07,0
        Anmälare: Team Knapen Racing                                            

19  114 Zachrisson Björn                  5:51,9    4:04,5    5:39,0            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM             6:37,3    4:04,0         0     26:16,7

20   23 Hultkvist Tony                    5:47,0    4:07,2    5:50,9            
        FMCK Strängnäs    KTM             6:25,3    4:16,0         0     26:26,5

21   96 Gille Daniel                      6:02,3    4:01,8    5:41,6            
        Göta MS           KTM             6:40,5    4:10,7         0     26:36,9

22  112 Sawano Daniel                     5:59,8    4:10,2    5:43,8            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             6:33,6    4:09,8         0     26:37,2

23  127 Johansson Magnus                  6:03,3    4:08,9    5:37,1            
        Kristiansund MX k KTM             6:54,1    4:06,2      0:20     27:09,6

24  109 Magnusson Tobias                  6:29,3    4:05,9    5:40,6            
        FMCK Malmö        Yamaha          7:01,1    4:07,2         0     27:24,1

25   73 Skar Trygve U.                    6:07,5    4:09,6    5:56,0            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             6:55,1    4:20,1         0     27:28,2

26  135 Eriksson Mattias                  6:22,4    4:08,4    5:48,4            
        Linköpings MS     Kawasaki        7:00,5    4:10,1         0     27:29,8

27   17 Stolt Mattias                     5:47,0    4:01,9    5:36,7            
        FMCK Strängnäs    Husaberg        6:40,1    4:17,1      1:20     27:42,8

28   42 Löfberg Johan                     5:58,6    4:12,1    6:13,2            
        Gammalkils MK     KTM             7:09,0    4:15,2         0     27:48,0

29  187 Garén Oscar                       5:58,6    4:10,1    5:57,8            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             6:31,1    4:08,1      1:10     27:55,6

30  138 Svensson Anders                   6:17,8    4:15,1    6:08,1            
        Oskarshamns EK    KTM             6:56,8    4:20,6         0     27:58,4
        Anmälare: Kör dag 1-2-3                                                 

31   85 Nordström Ola                     6:42,7    4:22,6    6:24,2            
        Rakkestad MK, N   KTM             7:28,5    4:24,9         0     29:22,9

32  146 Danielsen Rene                    6:23,1    4:23,1    6:33,7            
        DORMCK, DK        KTM             7:46,3    4:19,8         0     29:26,0

33  113 Svedenblad Peter                  6:24,8    4:30,5    6:29,8            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM             7:33,4    4:28,6         0     29:27,1

34   18 Lindberg Mattias                  6:33,5    5:07,9    5:54,1            
        FMCK Strängnäs    KTM             7:32,7    4:24,4         0     29:32,7

35  136 Carlsson Mikael                   8:12,9    4:20,5    6:03,1            
        SMK Vadstena      Kawasaki        7:09,1    4:12,8         0     29:58,4

36  141 Holmberg Mads                     6:09,2    4:09,0    7:44,9            
        DORMCK, DK        Yamaha          7:27,7    4:37,8         0     30:08,7

37  148 Andersen Sören                    6:20,6    4:35,7    6:04,2            
        AMCK, DK          KTM             9:16,9    4:15,1         0     30:32,4

38  147 Jörgensen Pauli                   6:44,7    4:20,0    6:15,8            
        Tenereklub, DK    Yamaha          9:13,0    4:33,4         0     31:06,8

39   21 Öhlin Robert                      5:57,8    7:13,8    6:22,0            
        SMK Södermanland  Husaberg        7:30,3    4:14,8         0     31:18,7

40   13 Corell Daniel                     7:20,8    4:59,3    6:31,0            
        SMK Motala MC-klu Husaberg        7:51,9    4:39,7         0     31:22,7

41  104 Berglund Henrik                   7:14,2    5:00,3    6:47,7            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM             7:55,2    4:43,3         0     31:40,7

42   84 Eik Yngve Roseth                  6:50,1    4:55,4    7:34,8            
        Byberg Sanden MX  BMW             7:51,8    4:40,9         0     31:53,0

43   86 Watne Kristian                    7:10,4    4:45,6    7:02,3            
        Svinndal MX, N    KTM             8:51,1    4:40,5         0     32:29,9

44  110 Thomasson Lars                    7:27,4    4:26,6    7:26,1            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM             8:53,7    4:28,2      0:10     32:52,1

45   39 Haraldsson Jonas                  6:52,4    4:53,8    7:08,1            
        SVEA Enduro       KTM            10:17,7    4:53,5         0     34:05,6

46    7 Larsson Kristofer                 6:57,4    6:51,8    7:34,6            
        FMCK Skövde       Yamaha          8:32,1    4:49,2         0     34:45,0
        Anmälare: Team Knapen Racing                                            

47   40 Harladsson Oscar                  6:34,8    6:13,7    7:50,8            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             9:23,8    4:56,1         0     34:59,2