Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-2          Producerad: 19:43
Klass: 4 4-t MC -150kg, 40-49år                                Startande:     55

                                            SP 6      SP 7      SP 8            
Plc Nr  Namn                                SP 9     SP 10    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   199 Ullevålseter Pål Ander            4:47,9    3:33,5    4:51,6            
        Borg MCK, Norge   KTM             5:20,2    3:32,1         0     22:05,2
        Anmälare: Team Ullevålseter                                             

2     4 Berglund Roger                    4:55,2    3:35,2    5:01,6            
        Tranås MS         Husaberg        5:43,8    3:43,7         0     22:59,5

3   151 Sönksen Hans                      5:08,7    3:48,4    5:11,2            
        MA Lerum          KTM             5:14,7    3:41,3         0     23:04,3
        Anmälare: TUBUS RACING                                                  

4    71 Danielsson Peter                  5:16,8    3:35,8    4:52,5            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           5:44,3    3:35,7         0     23:05,1

5    67 Nilsson Mikael                    5:08,3    3:48,4    5:01,8            
        MA Lerum          Husaberg        5:44,9    3:46,2         0     23:29,6
        Anmälare: Marin o Fritid                                                

6    31 Rydell Johan                      5:05,8    3:45,7    5:03,6            
        Bodafors MK       KTM             5:47,2    3:47,6         0     23:30,0

7   162 Eriksson Ola                      5:07,7    3:52,7    5:09,7            
        Uppl-Väsby MK     Kawasaki        5:43,3    3:49,5         0     23:42,9

8    29 Tenggren Christian                5:05,9    3:44,5    5:18,8            
        FMCK Eksjö        Yamaha          5:49,8    3:51,4         0     23:50,4

9   163 Böhlin Ronny                      5:14,6    3:49,4    5:12,5            
        Uppl-Väsby MK     Honda           6:05,6    3:47,7         0     24:09,8
        Anmälare: Ingeborgs rejsing                                             

10   99 Holmberg Jan                      5:18,6    3:48,4    5:23,4            
        Uppsala MCK       Husaberg        6:01,1    3:56,6         0     24:28,1

11   69 Amberntsson Lars                  5:21,8    3:49,2    5:13,7            
        FMCK Borås        Husaberg        6:16,7    3:47,0         0     24:28,4

12  160 Hillgren Sven-Åke                 5:24,2    3:56,1    5:09,5            
        FMCK Stockholm    GasGas          6:07,1    3:54,6         0     24:31,5

13  166 Larsson Jörgen                    5:20,5    3:46,9    5:17,0            
        Östhammars MK     Husaberg        6:21,0    3:48,5         0     24:33,9

14  159 Kajander Anders                   5:17,6    3:54,5    5:20,6            
        FMCK Stockholm    Honda           6:06,9    3:56,9         0     24:36,5

15   78 Stenström Thomas                  5:18,4    3:49,7    5:25,6            
        Borg MCK , N      KTM             6:06,9    3:57,0         0     24:37,5

16  184 Storm Roland                      5:25,5    3:56,9    5:25,5            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             6:08,9    3:58,3         0     24:55,2

17   45 Tillgren Anders                   5:19,1    3:52,2    5:30,5            
        Finspångs MS      Yamaha          6:19,2    3:59,7         0     25:00,8

18  142 Krogshede Håkon                   5:16,2    3:41,1    5:25,6            
        DORMCK, DK        Honda           6:44,8    4:01,5         0     25:09,2

19  186 Helgöstam Johan                   5:38,2    4:00,9    5:27,9            
        Arlanda MC        KTM             6:17,7    4:07,6         0     25:32,4

20   70 Eriksson Rickard                  5:46,2    4:03,2    5:39,5            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           6:35,0    3:57,1         0     26:01,0

21   46 Nilsson Stefan                    5:27,2    4:02,2    5:52,7            
        Gammalkils MK     KTM             6:40,5    4:05,0         0     26:07,6

22   88 Karlsson Magnus                   5:47,2    4:03,7    5:44,7            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Husaberg        6:23,8    4:13,0         0     26:12,4

23   53 Ljung Marcus                      5:46,5    3:59,9    5:33,0            
        SMK Trollhättan   Yamaha          7:08,7    4:09,4         0     26:37,5

24   32 Jönsson Per                       5:11,2    3:43,5    5:02,3            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             5:49,8    6:51,0         0     26:37,9

25   54 Berntsson Tommy                   5:50,8    4:05,9    5:55,2            
        SMK Trollhättan   Yamaha          6:43,9    4:11,7         0     26:47,4

26  134 Berglund Anders                   5:53,6    4:09,4    5:44,6            
        Örebro MK         Husaberg        6:59,2    4:12,1         0     26:59,0

27   35 Eneskär Mikael                    6:04,4    4:19,3    5:48,4            
        FMCK Malmö        Husaberg        6:38,0    4:13,1         0     27:03,3

28   33 Jönsson Torgny                    5:56,2    4:26,2    5:46,6            
        FMCK Malmö        Husaberg        6:48,6    4:13,3         0     27:10,9

29  101 Wikström Stefan                   6:02,3    4:20,6    5:54,8            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM             6:45,6    4:20,5         0     27:23,7

30   80 Eriksen Magnus                    5:58,3    4:12,8    6:01,3            
        Borg MCK , N      KTM             6:52,3    4:20,4         0     27:25,1

31   20 Jonson Tomas                      5:47,9    4:16,4    5:59,0            
        SMK Södermanland  Honda           7:11,9    4:21,1         0     27:36,3

32  198 Pettersson Bengt                  5:55,6    4:29,9    5:57,1            
        FMCK Stockholm    Yamaha          6:59,3    4:18,2         0     27:40,0

33  170 Lind Jörgen                       5:57,0    4:09,3    6:10,9            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Honda           7:05,7    4:23,0         0     27:45,8

34  122 Enochsson Per                     6:21,5    4:17,0    6:02,6            
        Norrahammars MK   Honda           7:20,1    4:19,5         0     28:20,7

35  172 Jernse Martin                     6:05,0    4:23,4    6:02,6            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        7:24,8    4:25,2         0     28:21,0
        Anmälare: Team Keva/First Racing Sweden                                 

36  157 Gross Björn                       6:06,9    4:18,0    6:15,6            
        MK Orion          Husaberg        7:35,0    4:21,5         0     28:37,0

37    5 Paulsson Conny                    6:10,1    4:22,5    6:22,0            
        Carlsborgs MK     Husaberg        7:14,7    4:27,8         0     28:37,2

38   38 Elg Christopher                   6:24,8    4:28,1    6:14,4            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             7:01,0    4:30,5         0     28:38,8

39   57 Tollesson Andreas                 6:15,3    4:13,9    6:02,7            
        FMCK Göteborg     KTM             7:54,2    4:24,3         0     28:50,4
        Anmälare: Team DMG Digital Media                                        

40  123 Saxenberg Joakim                  6:29,0    4:23,1    6:30,0            
        Stenungsunds MS   KTM             7:08,1    4:29,6         0     28:59,7

41   77 Magnussen Björn                   6:16,0    4:44,7    6:19,0            
        Borg MCK , N      KTM             7:27,4    4:15,0         0     29:02,1

42  168 Persson Kristoffer                6:25,9    4:59,5    6:29,6            
        MK Jämke          Husqvarna       6:54,7    4:37,7         0     29:27,4

43   43 Johansson Torbjörn                6:27,1    4:32,3    6:27,2            
        Gammalkils MK     KTM             7:35,6    4:25,9         0     29:28,2

44  102 Blomdahl Rodrick                  6:32,2    4:29,0    6:11,6            
        Wäxjö MS          Husqvarna       7:23,1    4:57,5         0     29:33,5

45   74 Borgen Morten                     6:35,3    5:11,6    5:56,7            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             7:35,2    4:22,2         0     29:41,1

46  169 Åberg Roger                       5:57,1    4:09,8    6:15,4            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Honda           8:25,8    4:53,5         0     29:41,6

47   76 Qvale Lars-Birger                 6:19,6    5:06,1    6:09,3            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             7:47,6    4:26,1         0     29:48,7

48  124 Henriksson Christer               6:49,8    4:51,8    6:11,6            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM             7:33,3    4:24,7         0     29:51,2
        Anmälare: Kör dag 1-2                                                   

49   12 Björck Magnus                     6:57,9    4:45,1    6:09,9            
        SMK Motala MC-klu Honda           8:45,2    4:33,4         0     31:11,4

50   91 Evertsson Johan                   6:03,3    6:47,6    6:17,0            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           7:43,4    4:25,0         0     31:16,2

51   58 Nylund Michael                    6:59,8    4:48,4    6:53,4            
        MCK Hallandia     KTM             8:37,9    4:47,8         0     32:07,4
        Anmälare: Team DMG Digital Media                                        

52  178 Lundin Lars "Ludde"               6:55,7    5:08,7    7:08,8            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        8:24,3    4:51,6         0     32:29,1

53   61 Jansson Ulf                       7:18,1    5:03,4    7:09,6            
        MA Lerum          Honda           8:07,6    4:55,6         0     32:34,3

54  103 Olsson Måns-Ulric                 6:19,8    4:55,5    6:42,9            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM             9:52,2    4:47,8         0     32:38,2

55   41 Frösslund Peter                   6:34,2    4:37,6   10:00,0            
        FMCK Malmö        Honda          10:58,1    5:20,5         0     37:30,5