Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-2          Producerad: 19:43
Klass: 5 4-t MC -150kg, över 50år                              Startande:     39

                                            SP 6      SP 7      SP 8            
Plc Nr  Namn                                SP 9     SP 10    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1     3 Andersson Stefan                  5:07,1    3:32,4    4:56,3            
        Tibro MK          Husaberg        5:39,3    3:39,8         0     22:55,0
        Anmälare: Team ErgoBjörn/Nybers Motor                                   

2   167 Ohlsson Olle                      5:12,5    3:43,2    5:17,6            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husaberg        5:59,5    3:55,6         0     24:08,4
        Anmälare: Skoj på Hoj                                                   

3   181 Base Bo                           5:10,8    3:48,4    5:29,8            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             5:56,5    3:55,1         0     24:20,6

4   144 Pedersen Johnny                   5:41,9    3:36,4    5:31,4            
        DORMCK, DK        KTM             6:26,5    4:04,2         0     25:20,4

5    66 Bengtsson Sven                    5:25,8    3:56,9    5:33,7            
        Helsingborgs MCK  KTM             6:26,2    4:03,6         0     25:26,2

6    98 Gustavsson Kenneth                5:34,6    3:56,5    5:36,3            
        Försvarsmaktens E KTM             6:19,5    4:02,1         0     25:28,9

7   161 Otterling Peter                   5:45,5    3:55,3    5:34,1            
        Sotenäs MCC       Husaberg        6:22,8    4:05,1         0     25:42,8

8    36 Hansson Lennart                   5:32,4    3:57,1    5:37,8            
        FMCK Malmö        Honda           6:32,9    4:03,3         0     25:43,5

9    83 Sletholt Asbjörn                  5:40,8    4:05,1    5:30,5            
        Siljan MC klubb,  Yamaha          6:28,9    3:59,6         0     25:44,9
        Anmälare: Team Norway Enduro                                            

10    6 Karlsson Sven-Åke                 5:42,2    4:00,3    5:35,1            
        Töreboda MK       Husaberg        6:35,2    4:03,9         0     25:56,7

11  183 Scullman Lars                     5:59,2    3:53,8    5:33,9            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             6:49,9    4:09,6         0     26:26,3

12   14 Sandell Ulf                       5:45,7    4:07,4    5:40,4            
        SMK Motala MC-klu Husaberg        6:46,4    4:11,0         0     26:30,8

13  100 Holmberg, Lars                    5:45,4    4:19,5    5:39,8            
        Uppsala MCK       KTM             6:39,2    4:08,2         0     26:32,3

14  117 Gustafsson Kjell                  5:49,2    3:58,9    5:53,6            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             6:43,0    4:20,1         0     26:44,9

15   72 Johansson Göran                   6:04,0    4:16,2    6:06,8            
        FMCK Borås        KTM             7:18,2    4:29,4         0     28:14,7

16   62 Danielsson Mats                   6:05,8    4:17,3    6:23,4            
        Falkerud EK       Husaberg        7:03,6    4:32,3         0     28:22,5

17   63 Standerth Morgan                  6:08,5    4:57,6    6:24,6            
        MA Lerum          Husaberg        7:12,5    4:22,9         0     29:06,1

18   75 Berg Tom Kjeld                    6:17,9    4:29,1    6:46,6            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             7:35,1    4:37,4         0     29:46,0

19   92 Berglund Rolf                     6:48,4    4:31,2    6:23,5            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           7:34,0    4:42,7         0     29:59,8

20  179 Krogh Arne                        6:28,4    4:35,7    6:36,0            
        Göta MS           KTM             7:53,5    4:37,6         0     30:11,2
        Anmälare: racing@cardan.se                                              

21  180 Hallme Lennart                    6:35,3    4:26,1    6:35,7            
        FMCK Stockholm    Honda           8:06,7    4:32,6         0     30:16,3
        Anmälare: racing@cardan.se                                              

22   59 Lundberg Hans                     7:08,4    4:42,9    6:42,8            
        Hisingens MK      Husaberg        7:33,3    4:31,4         0     30:38,8

23  193 Hiis Andreas                      6:36,2    4:44,6    6:32,7            
        Täby MK           KTM             7:58,5    4:53,4         0     30:45,4

24  143 Nielsen Anders                    6:49,5    4:40,1    6:50,2            
        DORMCK, DK        KTM             8:18,7    4:32,9         0     31:11,3

25   95 Dagermark Bosse                   6:48,9    4:32,2    7:11,5            
        Västerås MK       Suzuki          7:52,9    4:51,4         0     31:16,9

26  145 Cumming Ben                       6:56,5    4:48,0    6:58,8            
        DORMCK, DK        Suzuki          8:19,4    4:43,8         0     31:46,5

27   60 Bergström Lars                    7:16,8    5:27,2    6:41,2            
        Stenungsunds MS   KTM             7:56,8    4:36,0         0     31:58,0

28  155 Edholm Anders                     7:46,8    4:40,9    6:55,0            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husaberg        8:14,4    4:40,2         0     32:17,2

29   51 Melander Evert                    7:38,3    4:38,7    6:59,0            
        SMK Göteborg      Yamaha          8:43,3    4:48,7         0     32:48,1

30   44 Jacobsson Sture                   7:09,1    5:12,8    7:18,6            
        Lilla Edet MCK    Yamaha          8:45,1    4:58,0         0     33:23,6

31  192 Elisson Lennart                   7:20,7    5:11,8    6:58,9            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husaberg        8:54,4    4:54,8      0:20     33:40,7

32   48 Bohman Bengt                      6:51,2    5:06,5    6:53,2            
        AMF Södertälje    Yamaha         10:16,3    4:55,5         0     34:02,6

33  126 Borsiin Birger                    7:44,9    5:16,3    7:07,5            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             9:22,6    4:59,3         0     34:30,6

34   47 Sandberg Bo                       7:35,4    5:11,4    8:29,7            
        AMF Södertälje    Honda           9:34,6    5:13,9         0     36:04,9

35  156 Carlstedt Lars-Olof               7:32,4    4:47,6    6:56,5            
        Göta MS           KTM            12:08,6    5:01,6         0     36:26,8

36   52 Andersson Charles-B               7:51,6    5:18,1    7:43,0            
        SMK Göteborg      Honda          10:33,8    5:01,6         0     36:28,0

37  188 Nersell Lasse                     8:33,8    6:39,4    7:41,6            
        Göta MS           Suzuki         13:16,0    5:01,0      1:40     42:51,8

38  200 Bergby Jon                       12:00,0   10:00,0   10:00,0            
        Borg MCK, N       KTM            14:00,0    7:00,0     30:00   1:23:00,0
        Anmälare: Kör dag 3&4                                                   

39   64 Karlström Per-Ragnar             12:00,0   10:00,0   10:00,0            
        MA Lerum          Yamaha         14:00,0    7:00,0     30:00   1:23:00,0