Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-2           Sida:          1
Klass: Lag fyradagars 2010                                      Utskriven: 19:43
                                                                Startande:     9

Plc Lag                                   Märke      Klass      Tid        Total
--- ------------------------------------- ---------  ----- --------     --------
1   Di tjötiga                                                         1:09:24,1
        3 Andersson Stefan                Husaberg    5     22:55,0             
        4 Berglund Roger                  Husaberg    4     22:59,5             
       67 Nilsson Mikael                  Husaberg    4     23:29,6             
        5 Paulsson Conny                  Husaberg    4     28:37,2             

2   Team Skoj på Hoj !                                                 1:09:56,5
      199 Ullevålseter Pål Ander          KTM         4     22:05,2             
      162 Eriksson Ola                    Kawasaki    4     23:42,9             
      167 Ohlsson Olle                    Husaberg    5     24:08,4             
      160 Hillgren Sven-Åke               GasGas      4     24:31,5             

3   Second Racing                                                      1:10:29,2
       30 Rydell Anton                    KTM         3     23:08,8             
       31 Rydell Johan                    KTM         4     23:30,0             
       29 Tenggren Christian              Yamaha      4     23:50,4             
       32 Jönsson Per                     KTM         4     26:37,9             

4   Tubus Racing                                                       1:11:18,1
      153 Svensson Mathias                Husaberg    3     21:43,5             
      151 Sönksen Hans                    KTM         4     23:04,3             
       65 Bengtsson Magnus                KTM         7     26:30,3             
      152 Wallentheim Pelle               KTM         2     26:32,6             

5   Team Nivea Fet och dryg                                            1:15:17,6
      166 Larsson Jörgen                  Husaberg    4     24:33,9             
      165 Jansson Mikael                  Husaberg    3     25:00,9             
      161 Otterling Peter                 Husaberg    5     25:42,8             

6   Crabb Racing                                                       1:15:42,8
      174 Åkesson Anders                  Husaberg    3     24:20,5             
      171 Persson Mikael                  Husaberg    3     24:56,0             
      176 Jansson Thomas                  KTM         2     26:26,3             
      175 Johansson Mats                  GasGas      2     26:27,5             

7   Cardan Racing                                                      1:22:11,8
      181 Base Bo                         KTM         5     24:20,6             
      198 Pettersson Bengt                Yamaha      4     27:40,0             
      179 Krogh Arne                      KTM         5     30:11,2             
      180 Hallme Lennart                  Honda       5     30:16,3             

8   Hefner & the Babes                                                 1:22:51,9
      163 Böhlin Ronny                    Honda       4     24:09,8             
      197 Arnalid Camilla                 KTM         9     29:00,6             
      196 Seel Annie                      KTM         9     29:41,5             

9   Gravel Travel Adventur                                             1:28:37,9
      101 Wikström Stefan                 KTM         4     27:23,7             
      102 Blomdahl Rodrick                Husqvarna   4     29:33,5             
      104 Berglund Henrik                 KTM         3     31:40,7             
      103 Olsson Måns-Ulric               KTM         4     32:38,2             















































                           2010-07-05 - 2010-07-08