Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-3          Producerad: 20:26
Klass: 2 2-takt MC, över 40år                                  Startande:     14

                                           SP 11     SP 12     SP 13            
Plc Nr  Namn                               SP 14     SP 15    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1    26 Gustafsson Hans                   5:17,6    6:36,8    4:32,3            
        FMCK Varberg      KTM             5:19,7    5:58,4         0     27:44,8

2   158 Wisell Ulf                        5:25,3    6:53,0    4:39,7            
        MK Orion          KTM             5:30,1    6:11,9         0     28:40,0

3   191 Hagelin Gunnar                    5:39,3    7:20,4    4:38,8            
        Arlanda MC        KTM             5:51,7    6:21,3         0     29:51,4

4   152 Wallentheim Pelle                 5:41,5    7:20,5    4:37,3            
        MA Lerum          KTM             6:03,7    6:10,4         0     29:53,4
        Anmälare: TUBUS RACING                                                  

5   175 Johansson Mats                    5:43,6    7:11,8    4:34,9            
        FMCK Hässleholm   GasGas          6:12,5    6:16,2         0     29:59,0

6   189 Peltomaa Mats                     5:51,8    7:21,4    4:55,8            
        Täby MK           GasGas          5:59,3    6:20,0         0     30:28,2

7   176 Jansson Thomas                    6:17,2    7:15,3    4:58,0            
        FMCK Hässleholm   KTM             5:57,1    6:21,8         0     30:49,4

8    27 Bro Södergaard Urban              5:55,1    7:43,8    4:58,8            
        Götene MK         KTM             6:14,9    6:30,9         0     31:23,5

9    28 Sjöberg Henrik                    6:02,2    7:42,5    5:06,8            
        Götene MK         Husqvarna       6:15,5    6:35,6         0     31:42,7

10  194 Nyström Björn                     6:14,3    8:07,4    5:23,0            
        Gnesta MK         KTM             7:38,5    6:39,0         0     34:02,1

11   90 Karlsson Berne                    6:28,6    8:20,8    5:31,2            
        Helsingborgs MCK  GasGas          6:34,6    7:15,8         0     34:11,0

12  116 Kronberg Per-Julius               7:11,2    9:11,8    5:53,1            
        FMCK Stockholm    GasGas          8:11,8    7:33,1         0     38:01,0

13   87 Andersson Mats                    7:36,5    9:09,5    5:58,6            
        FMCK Hässleholm   GasGas          8:09,4    7:55,0         0     38:49,2

14  190 Knutsson Hans                    10:00,0   14:00,0    9:00,0            
        Lilla Edet MCK    GasGas         14:00,0   11:00,0     30:00   1:28:00,0