Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-3          Producerad: 20:26
Klass: 3 4-t MC -150kg, max 40år                               Startande:     49

                                           SP 11     SP 12     SP 13            
Plc Nr  Namn                               SP 14     SP 15    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   153 Svensson Mathias                  4:53,9    6:09,5    4:08,4            
        MA Lerum   Husaberg               4:46,7    5:25,6         0     25:24,0
        Anmälare: TUBUS RACING                                 

2    15 Jakobsson Nikh                    4:57,4    6:19,6    4:22,3            
        Försvarsmaktens E Kawasaki        4:56,5    5:24,9         0     26:00,7

3    55 Svensson Christian                5:02,2    6:20,7    4:30,6            
        SMK Trollhättan   Yamaha          4:54,2    5:38,7         0     26:26,4

4   173 Pålsson Niklas                    5:02,3    6:16,0    4:18,8            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Honda           5:31,5    5:31,6         0     26:40,2

5    25 Torstensson Björn                 5:02,1    6:32,0    4:29,5            
        MCK Hallandia     KTM             5:02,3    5:36,9         0     26:42,7

6   140 Wienck Matthias                   5:13,0    6:48,0    4:25,4            
        MSC Gross Schwies KTM             5:13,1    5:56,3         0     27:35,8
        Anmälare: S.v.W-Motorradtechnik                                         

7   119 Hagenblad Carl                    5:26,2    6:34,7    4:30,1            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM             5:18,2    5:52,1         0     27:41,3

8   56 Broberg Björn                     5:22,1    6:46,7    4:36,2            
        Lilla Edet MCK    Yamaha          5:18,0    5:54,4         0     27:57,4

9  171 Persson Mikael                    5:24,4    6:54,7    4:44,3            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        5:16,2    6:03,8         0     28:23,3

10  165 Jansson Mikael                    5:18,6    6:52,4    4:27,7            
        Östhammars MK     Husaberg        5:47,0    6:01,3         0     28:27,1

11  174 Åkesson Anders                    5:28,7    6:51,8    4:36,6            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        5:29,6    6:03,8         0     28:30,5

12   30 Rydell Anton                      5:04,7    6:43,7    5:28,1            
        FMCK Eksjö        KTM             5:43,2    5:41,7         0     28:41,4

13   82 Larsen Per Espen                  5:31,3    6:59,7    4:44,8            
        Moss MC-klubb, N  CCM             5:30,7    5:59,1         0     28:45,5

14    8 Persson Magnus                    5:11,9    7:18,1    4:48,3            
        FMCK Skövde       KTM             5:34,2    6:04,6         0     28:57,0
        Anmälare: Team Knapen Racing                                            

15   34 Persson Robert                    5:26,7    7:14,7    4:47,6            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             5:43,3    6:15,2         0     29:27,6

16  115 Åkerskog David                    5:30,9    7:04,9    4:42,8            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM             6:00,8    6:11,0         0     29:30,5

17   81 Storgjerde Knut Martin            5:35,4    7:16,2    4:59,3            
        NMK Sunnfjord, N  Husaberg        5:36,9    6:07,2         0     29:35,1

18  112 Sawano Daniel                     5:39,0    7:02,6    5:06,9            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             5:44,3    6:16,6         0     29:49,4

19   17 Stolt Mattias                     5:43,7    7:23,4    4:50,4            
        FMCK Strängnäs    Husaberg        5:43,7    6:17,2         0     29:58,4

20   37 Engdahl Jonas                     5:35,7    7:21,2    4:48,9            
        FMCK Malmö        Yamaha          6:26,2    6:04,1         0     30:16,0

21  135 Eriksson Mattias                  5:39,8    7:14,0    4:53,6            
        Linköpings MS     Kawasaki        5:59,3    6:35,7         0     30:22,4

22  109 Magnusson Tobias                  5:35,4    7:12,9    4:49,3            
        FMCK Malmö        Yamaha          6:36,0    6:15,6         0     30:29,2

23  114 Zachrisson Björn                  6:16,5    7:19,1    4:49,4            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM             5:56,2    6:29,2         0     30:50,4

24  136 Carlsson Mikael                   5:39,3    7:32,1    4:39,5            
        SMK Vadstena      Kawasaki        6:09,6    6:56,1         0     30:56,7

25   42 Löfberg Johan                     5:59,6    7:44,4    5:03,2            
        Gammalkils MK     KTM             6:00,9    6:30,3         0     31:18,4

26  148 Andersen Sören                    6:00,1    7:29,8    4:57,7            
        AMCK, DK          KTM             6:26,9    6:33,2         0     31:27,7

27  141 Holmberg Mads                     5:46,3    7:21,4    4:52,7            
        DORMCK, DK        Yamaha          6:49,6    6:17,8      0:20     31:27,9

28   96 Gille Daniel                      5:42,7    7:38,6    5:04,9            
        Göta MS           KTM             6:49,2    6:25,4         0     31:40,8

29   18 Lindberg Mattias                  5:55,3    8:14,9    5:00,3            
        FMCK Strängnäs    KTM             6:09,2    6:24,9         0     31:44,6

30   73 Skar Trygve U.                    5:58,9    7:38,8    5:03,2            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             6:25,9    6:45,4         0     31:52,3

31  187 Garén Oscar                       5:52,5    7:37,5    4:55,7            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             7:04,0    6:25,8         0     31:55,6

32  138 Svensson Anders                   5:56,7    7:35,7    5:32,4            
        Oskarshamns EK    KTM             6:38,1    6:23,1         0     32:06,0
        Anmälare: Kör dag 1-2-3                                                 

33  113 Svedenblad Peter                  6:10,0    7:37,9    5:05,4            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM             6:49,4    6:39,7         0     32:22,3

34  146 Danielsen Rene                    5:59,4    7:44,9    5:15,8            
        DORMCK, DK        KTM             6:46,8    6:40,2         0     32:27,1

35   85 Nordström Ola                     6:14,4    7:48,6    5:15,5            
        Rakkestad MK, N   KTM             6:33,7    6:51,5         0     32:43,7

36  104 Berglund Henrik                   6:09,2    7:44,8    5:23,1            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM             6:42,7    6:48,9         0     32:48,7

37   13 Corell Daniel                     6:22,4    8:00,9    5:17,5            
        SMK Motala MC-klu Husaberg        6:37,9    6:54,3         0     33:13,1

38    7 Larsson Kristofer                 6:31,9    8:12,2    5:21,6            
        FMCK Skövde       Yamaha          6:39,8    7:09,5         0     33:54,9
        Anmälare: Team Knapen Racing                                            

39   84 Eik Yngve Roseth                  6:32,2    8:13,7    5:36,9            
        Byberg Sanden MX  BMW             6:49,4    7:09,1         0     34:21,2

40   40 Harladsson Oscar                  6:24,7    8:34,0    5:04,8            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             7:02,5    7:24,6         0     34:30,6

41  110 Thomasson Lars                    6:36,5    8:31,9    5:24,2            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM             7:04,4    7:02,2         0     34:39,2

42  127 Johansson Magnus                  6:02,3    8:10,0    5:03,4            
        Kristiansund MX k KTM             8:43,9    6:39,9      0:10     34:49,4

43   86 Watne Kristian                    6:41,8    8:46,8    5:35,4            
        Svinndal MX, N    KTM             7:42,2    7:16,9         0     36:03,1

44   21 Öhlin Robert                      6:08,1    7:33,4    5:00,9            
        SMK Södermanland  Husaberg        6:59,3    6:55,8      3:50     36:27,5

45   39 Haraldsson Jonas                  6:29,9    9:15,6    5:18,5            
        SVEA Enduro       KTM             8:30,7    7:26,4         0     37:01,0

46   23 Hultkvist Tony                    5:49,7    7:24,4    5:09,6            
        FMCK Strängnäs    KTM             5:39,7    6:46,5      7:10     37:59,9

47  147 Jörgensen Pauli                  10:00,0   14:00,0    9:00,0            
        Tenereklub, DK    Yamaha         14:00,0   11:00,0     30:00   1:28:00,0