Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-3          Producerad: 20:26
Klass: 4 4-t MC -150kg, 40-49år                                Startande:     55

                                           SP 11     SP 12     SP 13            
Plc Nr  Namn                               SP 14     SP 15    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   199 Ullevålseter Pål Ander            4:59,9    6:28,3    4:28,7            
        Borg MCK, Norge   KTM             4:51,9    5:38,8         0     26:27,6
        Anmälare: Team Ullevålseter                                             

2     4 Berglund Roger                    5:09,8    6:35,6    4:23,0            
        Tranås MS         Husaberg        5:12,6    5:42,7         0     27:03,8

3    71 Danielsson Peter                  5:01,6    6:49,0    4:27,0            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           5:08,5    5:40,7         0     27:06,7

4   162 Eriksson Ola                      5:09,3    6:41,9    4:20,5            
        Uppl-Väsby MK     Kawasaki        5:07,2    5:56,5         0     27:15,4

5    67 Nilsson Mikael                    5:12,6    6:45,2    4:39,0            
        MA Lerum          Husaberg        5:10,6    5:51,3         0     27:38,7
        Anmälare: Marin o Fritid                                                

6   151 Sönksen Hans                      5:11,3    6:37,1    4:25,8            
        MA Lerum          KTM             5:41,3    5:44,4         0     27:39,8
        Anmälare: TUBUS RACING                                                  

7    31 Rydell Johan                      5:15,2    6:44,5    4:27,7            
        Bodafors MK       KTM             5:28,2    5:47,9         0     27:43,6

8    29 Tenggren Christian                5:16,3    6:46,3    4:34,2            
        FMCK Eksjö        Yamaha          5:19,7    5:48,3         0     27:44,8

9   163 Böhlin Ronny                      5:21,8    6:40,2    4:32,1            
        Uppl-Väsby MK     Honda           5:22,1    5:49,0         0     27:45,2
        Anmälare: Ingeborgs rejsing                                             

10   69 Amberntsson Lars                  5:17,7    6:57,5    4:38,6            
        FMCK Borås        Husaberg        5:22,9    5:57,9         0     28:14,5

11   78 Stenström Thomas                  5:18,1    6:53,4    4:47,0            
        Borg MCK , N      KTM             5:26,8    6:02,6         0     28:27,9

12  184 Storm Roland                      5:30,2    6:49,3    4:34,8            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             5:30,4    6:03,9         0     28:28,7

13   99 Holmberg Jan                      5:24,1    7:00,5    4:43,2            
        Uppsala MCK       Husaberg        5:20,0    6:03,5         0     28:31,3

14  166 Larsson Jörgen                    5:24,5    6:55,7    4:36,3            
        Östhammars MK     Husaberg        5:41,2    6:05,1         0     28:42,8

15  159 Kajander Anders                   5:37,3    6:50,2    4:41,8            
        FMCK Stockholm    Honda           5:31,1    6:08,2         0     28:48,7

16   45 Tillgren Anders                   5:23,8    7:13,7    4:46,6            
        Finspångs MS      Yamaha          5:30,7    6:04,0         0     28:58,8

17  160 Hillgren Sven-Åke                 5:22,6    7:08,1    4:37,1            
        FMCK Stockholm    GasGas          5:57,6    6:03,7         0     29:09,1

18   53 Ljung Marcus                      5:42,7    7:05,5    4:56,4            
        SMK Trollhättan   Yamaha          5:37,3    6:20,5         0     29:42,4

19  186 Helgöstam Johan                   5:33,3    7:05,4    5:10,0            
        Arlanda MC        KTM             5:54,2    6:13,3         0     29:56,1

20   54 Berntsson Tommy                   5:53,1    7:27,5    4:46,7            
        SMK Trollhättan   Yamaha          5:52,3    6:24,3         0     30:23,9

21   88 Karlsson Magnus                   5:44,7    7:13,1    4:55,8            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Husaberg        5:54,8    6:36,3         0     30:24,6

22   33 Jönsson Torgny                    5:42,5    7:34,8    4:58,9            
        FMCK Malmö        Husaberg        5:40,9    6:28,8         0     30:25,9

23   70 Eriksson Rickard                  5:48,9    7:25,4    4:47,0            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           6:01,8    6:23,1         0     30:26,2

24   46 Nilsson Stefan                    5:33,8    7:18,5    5:05,0            
        Gammalkils MK     KTM             6:20,3    6:13,6         0     30:31,1

25  198 Pettersson Bengt                  5:57,4    7:25,0    4:53,7            
        FMCK Stockholm    Yamaha          6:04,6    6:24,2         0     30:45,0

26  134 Berglund Anders                   5:45,5    7:24,1    4:48,2            
        Örebro MK         Husaberg        6:34,4    6:41,7         0     31:14,0

27   35 Eneskär Mikael                    5:56,8    7:39,2    5:05,7            
        FMCK Malmö        Husaberg        6:11,2    6:29,1         0     31:21,9

28   20 Jonson Tomas                      6:19,3    7:37,7    4:53,8            
        SMK Södermanland  Honda           6:16,2    6:34,2         0     31:41,2

29  101 Wikström Stefan                   6:04,8    7:38,0    5:09,7            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM             6:23,3    6:29,0         0     31:44,8

30   80 Eriksen Magnus                    5:54,5    7:35,4    5:10,0            
        Borg MCK , N      KTM             6:01,7    7:04,9         0     31:46,5

31   43 Johansson Torbjörn                6:08,3    7:42,5    5:10,6            
        Gammalkils MK     KTM             6:17,7    6:29,7         0     31:48,7

32  170 Lind Jörgen                       5:56,3    8:00,4    4:58,4            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Honda           6:25,9    6:30,7         0     31:51,6

33  122 Enochsson Per                     6:06,3    7:45,3    5:06,7            
        Norrahammars MK   Honda           6:32,4    6:30,1         0     32:00,9

34  102 Blomdahl Rodrick                  6:20,6    7:34,9    5:07,5            
        Wäxjö MS          Husqvarna       6:20,2    6:45,2         0     32:08,3

35  172 Jernse Martin                     5:52,5    7:59,7    5:04,2            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        6:40,3    6:31,8         0     32:08,5
        Anmälare: Team Keva/First Racing Sweden                                 

36   38 Elg Christopher                   6:07,6    7:48,7    5:11,2            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             6:14,2    6:50,4         0     32:12,2

37  169 Åberg Roger                       6:04,9    7:56,6    5:02,9            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Honda           6:30,4    6:40,0         0     32:14,7

38    5 Paulsson Conny                    6:07,7    7:54,1    5:08,0            
        Carlsborgs MK     Husaberg        6:28,5    6:40,6         0     32:18,8

39  123 Saxenberg Joakim                  6:20,1    7:49,9    5:19,5            
        Stenungsunds MS   KTM             6:25,9    6:37,7         0     32:33,2

40   74 Borgen Morten                     6:05,1    8:15,9    5:10,4            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             6:14,8    6:51,0         0     32:37,2

41  103 Olsson Måns-Ulric                 6:21,9    7:50,9    5:05,7            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM             6:43,4    6:53,8         0     32:55,6

42  168 Persson Kristoffer                6:16,2    7:54,9    5:07,8            
        MK Jämke          Husqvarna       6:58,3    6:43,8         0     33:01,0

43   91 Evertsson Johan                   6:13,7    8:08,2    5:16,3            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           7:00,9    6:40,2         0     33:19,3

44   12 Björck Magnus                     6:19,4    8:13,4    5:12,6            
        SMK Motala MC-klu Honda           6:45,0    6:56,2         0     33:26,6

45   77 Magnussen Björn                   6:25,2    8:29,0    5:17,3            
        Borg MCK , N      KTM             6:33,9    6:42,1         0     33:27,4

46   41 Frösslund Peter                   6:28,1    8:28,9    5:12,1            
        FMCK Malmö        Honda           6:33,8    6:57,7         0     33:40,6

47   57 Tollesson Andreas                 6:28,1    8:27,4    5:11,9            
        FMCK Göteborg     KTM             7:10,3    6:53,9         0     34:11,6
        Anmälare: Team DMG Digital Media                                        

48  124 Henriksson Christer               6:21,1    8:32,7    5:44,8            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM             6:50,8    7:04,8         0     34:34,3
        Anmälare: Kör dag 1-2                                                   

49  157 Gross Björn                       6:10,7    9:32,1    5:06,8            
        MK Orion          Husaberg        6:58,2    7:06,9         0     34:54,8

50  178 Lundin Lars "Ludde"               6:34,8    8:22,1    6:08,5            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        7:30,9    7:25,7         0     36:01,9

51   58 Nylund Michael                    7:01,1    9:01,6    5:47,2            
        MCK Hallandia     KTM             7:21,7    7:28,1         0     36:39,7
        Anmälare: Team DMG Digital Media                                        

52   76 Qvale Lars-Birger                 8:00,5    8:40,0    5:36,9            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             7:04,4    7:20,1         0     36:41,8

53   61 Jansson Ulf                       7:08,1    9:17,9    5:42,0            
        MA Lerum          Honda           7:29,2    7:11,3         0     36:48,5

54   32 Jönsson Per                      10:00,0   14:00,0    9:00,0            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM            14:00,0   11:00,0     30:00   1:28:00,0

55  142 Krogshede Håkon                  10:00,0   14:00,0    9:00,0            
        DORMCK, DK        Honda          14:00,0   11:00,0     30:00   1:28:00,0