Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-3          Producerad: 20:26
Klass: 5 4-t MC -150kg, över 50år                              Startande:     39

                                           SP 11     SP 12     SP 13            
Plc Nr  Namn                               SP 14     SP 15    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1     3 Andersson Stefan                  5:03,8    6:25,3    4:18,4            
        Tibro MK          Husaberg        5:18,9    5:35,9         0     26:42,3
        Anmälare: Team ErgoBjörn/Nybers Motor                                   

2   167 Ohlsson Olle                      5:23,0    6:31,8    4:25,9            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husaberg        5:17,2    5:50,2         0     27:28,0
        Anmälare: Skoj på Hoj                                                   

3   181 Base Bo                           5:23,8    6:50,1    4:29,7            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             5:11,1    5:54,0         0     27:48,8

4   161 Otterling Peter                   5:38,2    7:00,4    4:43,2            
        Sotenäs MCC       Husaberg        5:27,8    6:09,7         0     28:59,2

5   183 Scullman Lars                     5:34,0    7:03,9    4:34,1            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             5:36,9    6:14,2         0     29:03,1

6     6 Karlsson Sven-Åke                 5:25,7    7:07,8    4:46,5            
        Töreboda MK       Husaberg        5:52,0    6:08,3         0     29:20,3

7    36 Hansson Lennart                   5:31,6    7:11,9    4:43,8            
        FMCK Malmö        Honda           5:43,0    6:11,6         0     29:22,0

8    14 Sandell Ulf                       5:36,1    7:05,6    4:50,5            
        SMK Motala MC-klu Husaberg        5:54,9    6:09,2         0     29:36,2

9    66 Bengtsson Sven                    5:39,5    7:29,9    4:49,8            
        Helsingborgs MCK  KTM             5:34,9    6:07,5         0     29:41,5

10  144 Pedersen Johnny                   5:36,0    7:21,0    4:45,3            
        DORMCK, DK        KTM             6:01,7    6:07,2         0     29:51,3

11   98 Gustavsson Kenneth                5:30,3    7:21,4    4:56,1            
        Försvarsmaktens E KTM             5:53,8    6:18,6         0     30:00,1

12   83 Sletholt Asbjörn                  5:45,6    7:28,7    4:50,8            
        Siljan MC klubb,  Yamaha          5:56,4    6:28,6         0     30:30,0
        Anmälare: Team Norway Enduro                                            

13  117 Gustafsson Kjell                  5:40,2    7:16,5    4:50,4            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             6:49,9    6:08,6         0     30:45,7

14   62 Danielsson Mats                   6:05,1    7:45,0    5:13,1            
        Falkerud EK       Husaberg        6:07,1    6:37,6         0     31:47,9

15   63 Standerth Morgan                  6:05,9    7:59,0    4:58,9            
        MA Lerum          Husaberg        6:09,3    6:36,8         0     31:49,9

16  143 Nielsen Anders                    6:12,9    7:49,2    5:01,8            
        DORMCK, DK        KTM             6:44,3    6:37,4      0:20     32:45,6

17  180 Hallme Lennart                    6:19,4    8:00,6    5:09,5            
        FMCK Stockholm    Honda           6:53,2    6:42,0         0     33:04,7
        Anmälare: racing@cardan.se                                              

18  179 Krogh Arne                        6:16,3    8:05,6    5:16,4            
        Göta MS           KTM             6:43,3    6:54,3         0     33:15,9
        Anmälare: racing@cardan.se                                              

19   72 Johansson Göran                   6:04,3    7:58,2    5:09,0            
        FMCK Borås        KTM             7:31,7    6:58,1         0     33:41,2

20  193 Hiis Andreas                      6:12,4    8:08,8    5:17,2            
        Täby MK           KTM             7:21,3    6:43,0         0     33:42,6

21   75 Berg Tom Kjeld                    6:22,5    8:05,6    5:25,3            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             6:52,1    7:12,5         0     33:57,9

22  155 Edholm Anders                     6:33,5    8:37,2    5:13,9            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husaberg        7:06,9    7:02,7         0     34:34,2

23   92 Berglund Rolf                     6:27,8    8:23,5    5:36,8            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           7:07,1    7:06,8         0     34:42,0

24   95 Dagermark Bosse                   6:57,9    8:19,8    5:46,5            
        Västerås MK       Suzuki          6:52,5    7:23,5         0     35:20,2

25   59 Lundberg Hans                     6:35,5    8:59,9    5:29,9            
        Hisingens MK      Husaberg        7:08,4    7:17,0         0     35:30,7

26  145 Cumming Ben                       6:33,6    8:31,2    5:37,0            
        DORMCK, DK        Suzuki          7:54,3    7:02,6         0     35:38,8

27   51 Melander Evert                    6:46,5    8:49,6    5:49,7            
        SMK Göteborg      Yamaha          7:41,5    7:28,5         0     36:35,8

28   48 Bohman Bengt                      6:58,5    9:13,6    5:34,4            
        AMF Södertälje    Yamaha          7:08,4    7:28,6      0:30     36:53,4

29  200 Bergby Jon                        7:03,1    9:11,6    5:41,3            
        Borg MCK, N       KTM             7:20,5    7:38,2         0     36:54,7
        Anmälare: Kör dag 3&4                                                   

30   47 Sandberg Bo                       7:11,7    9:00,4    5:58,9            
        AMF Södertälje    Honda           7:25,7    7:50,4         0     37:27,0

31   60 Bergström Lars                    6:54,1    9:51,7    5:49,3            
        Stenungsunds MS   KTM             7:29,0    7:24,9         0     37:29,1

32  126 Borsiin Birger                    6:37,7    9:13,5    5:44,2            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             9:00,7    7:38,3         0     38:14,4

33   52 Andersson Charles-B               7:31,0   10:02,2    5:56,5            
        SMK Göteborg      Honda           7:34,2    7:26,4         0     38:30,3

34  156 Carlstedt Lars-Olof               7:29,2    9:01,6    5:39,6            
        Göta MS           KTM             9:28,2    7:58,7         0     39:37,2

35  192 Elisson Lennart                   6:51,3   10:06,9    5:49,4            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husaberg       10:12,7    7:32,5      2:00     42:32,8

36  188 Nersell Lasse                     7:47,4   12:12,3    6:37,9            
        Göta MS           Suzuki          9:54,4    8:09,7         0     44:41,7

37   44 Jacobsson Sture                   7:04,3    8:49,5    5:40,1            
        Lilla Edet MCK    Yamaha          6:48,6   11:00,0     30:00   1:09:22,5

38  100 Holmberg, Lars                   10:00,0   14:00,0    9:00,0            
        Uppsala MCK       KTM            14:00,0   11:00,0     30:00   1:28:00,0

39   64 Karlström Per-Ragnar             10:00,0   14:00,0    9:00,0            
        MA Lerum          Yamaha         14:00,0   11:00,0     30:00   1:28:00,0