Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-3           Sida:          1
Klass: Lag fyradagars 2010                                      Utskriven: 20:25
                                                                Startande:     9

Plc Lag                                   Märke      Klass      Tid        Total
--- ------------------------------------- ---------  ----- --------     --------
1   Team Skoj på Hoj !                                                 1:21:11,0
      199 Ullevålseter Pål Ander          KTM         4     26:27,6             
      162 Eriksson Ola                    Kawasaki    4     27:15,4             
      167 Ohlsson Olle                    Husaberg    5     27:28,0             
      160 Hillgren Sven-Åke               GasGas      4     29:09,1             

2   Di tjötiga                                                         1:21:24,8
        3 Andersson Stefan                Husaberg    5     26:42,3             
        4 Berglund Roger                  Husaberg    4     27:03,8             
       67 Nilsson Mikael                  Husaberg    4     27:38,7             
        5 Paulsson Conny                  Husaberg    4     32:18,8             

3   Tubus Racing                                                       1:22:57,2
      153 Svensson Mathias                Husaberg    3     25:24,0             
      151 Sönksen Hans                    KTM         4     27:39,8             
      152 Wallentheim Pelle               KTM         2     29:53,4             
       65 Bengtsson Magnus                KTM         7     30:20,7             

4   Second Racing                                                      1:24:09,8
       31 Rydell Johan                    KTM         4     27:43,6             
       29 Tenggren Christian              Yamaha      4     27:44,8             
       30 Rydell Anton                    KTM         3     28:41,4             
       32 Jönsson Per                     KTM         4   1:28:00,0             

5   Team Nivea Fet och dryg                                            1:26:09,1
      165 Jansson Mikael                  Husaberg    3     28:27,1             
      166 Larsson Jörgen                  Husaberg    4     28:42,8             
      161 Otterling Peter                 Husaberg    5     28:59,2             

6   Crabb Racing                                                       1:26:52,8
      171 Persson Mikael                  Husaberg    3     28:23,3             
      174 Åkesson Anders                  Husaberg    3     28:30,5             
      175 Johansson Mats                  GasGas      2     29:59,0             
      176 Jansson Thomas                  KTM         2     30:49,4             

7   Cardan Racing                                                      1:31:38,5
      181 Base Bo                         KTM         5     27:48,8             
      198 Pettersson Bengt                Yamaha      4     30:45,0             
      180 Hallme Lennart                  Honda       5     33:04,7             
      179 Krogh Arne                      KTM         5     33:15,9             

8   Hefner & the Babes                                                 1:33:42,2
      163 Böhlin Ronny                    Honda       4     27:45,2             
      196 Seel Annie                      KTM         9     32:51,1             
      197 Arnalid Camilla                 KTM         9     33:05,9             

9   Gravel Travel Adventur                                             1:36:41,8
      101 Wikström Stefan                 KTM         4     31:44,8             
      102 Blomdahl Rodrick                Husqvarna   4     32:08,3             
      104 Berglund Henrik                 KTM         3     32:48,7             
      103 Olsson Måns-Ulric               KTM         4     32:55,6             















































                           2010-07-05 - 2010-07-08