Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-4          Producerad: 18:55
Klass: 2 2-takt MC, över 40år                                  Startande:     14

                                           SP 16     SP 17     SP 18            
Plc Nr  Namn                               SP 19     SP 20    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1    26 Gustafsson Hans                   8:45,1   10:14,8    5:36,9            
        FMCK Varberg      KTM             6:40,8    1:09,9         0     32:27,4

2   158 Wisell Ulf                        9:09,3   10:48,0    5:48,6            
        MK Orion          KTM             6:54,8    1:08,7         0     33:49,3

3   175 Johansson Mats                    9:49,1   11:10,3    6:03,8            
        FMCK Hässleholm   GasGas          7:21,9    1:12,7         0     35:37,8

4   191 Hagelin Gunnar                   10:05,8   11:16,4    5:58,0            
        Arlanda MC        KTM             7:11,7    1:09,8         0     35:41,7

5   152 Wallentheim Pelle                10:09,9   11:27,1    6:04,7            
        MA Lerum          KTM             7:14,1    1:11,0         0     36:06,9
        Anmälare: TUBUS RACING                                                  

6   189 Peltomaa Mats                     9:48,3   11:20,5    6:19,4            
        Täby MK           GasGas          7:19,5    1:14,1      0:20     36:21,7

7   176 Jansson Thomas                   10:01,2   11:34,4    6:19,6            
        FMCK Hässleholm   KTM             7:18,5    1:14,2         0     36:27,9

8    27 Bro Södergaard Urban             10:29,9   11:38,1    6:21,9            
        Götene MK         KTM             7:30,5    1:14,5         0     37:14,9

9    28 Sjöberg Henrik                   10:31,6   11:34,1    6:24,7            
        Götene MK         Husqvarna       7:34,7    1:12,0         0     37:17,2

10  194 Nyström Björn                    11:00,1   12:34,7    7:26,0            
        Gnesta MK         KTM             8:24,7    1:18,1         0     40:43,5

11   90 Karlsson Berne                   11:29,6   12:31,9    6:46,9            
        Helsingborgs MCK  GasGas          8:35,9    1:20,6         0     40:44,8

12  116 Kronberg Per-Julius              13:01,7   14:25,1    7:30,7            
        FMCK Stockholm    GasGas          9:47,9    1:19,7         0     46:05,2

13   87 Andersson Mats                   13:21,9   14:10,4    7:50,3            
        FMCK Hässleholm   GasGas         10:12,5    1:23,9         0     46:59,0

14  190 Knutsson Hans                    20:00,0   25:00,0   12:00,0            
        Lilla Edet MCK    GasGas         15:00,0    3:00,0     30:00   1:45:00,0