Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-4          Producerad: 18:55
Klass: 3 4-t MC -150kg, max 40år                               Startande:     49

                                           SP 16     SP 17     SP 18            
Plc Nr  Namn                               SP 19     SP 20    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   153 Svensson Mathias                  7:54,5    9:31,5    5:14,2            
        MA Lerum          Husaberg        6:14,7    1:07,1         0     30:01,9
        Anmälare: TUBUS RACING                                                  

2   173 Pålsson Niklas                    7:56,1    9:40,0    5:19,6            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Honda           6:23,5    1:07,4         0     30:26,5

3    15 Jakobsson Nikh                    8:19,2    9:45,6    5:22,8            
        Försvarsmaktens E Kawasaki        6:17,9    1:06,9         0     30:52,4

4    55 Svensson Christian                8:19,2    9:40,7    5:20,7            
        SMK Trollhättan   Yamaha          6:31,4    1:05,0         0     30:57,0

5    30 Rydell Anton                      8:26,1    9:51,5    5:25,0            
        FMCK Eksjö        KTM             6:25,8    1:08,2         0     31:16,5

6    25 Torstensson Björn                 8:36,2   10:00,0    5:33,2            
        MCK Hallandia     KTM             6:32,1    1:08,6         0     31:50,1

7   140 Wienck Matthias                   8:55,9   10:17,3    5:41,5            
        MSC Gross Schwies KTM             7:10,9    1:08,6         0     33:14,2
        Anmälare: S.v.W-Motorradtechnik                                         

8    56 Broberg Björn                     9:05,4   10:32,0    5:41,2            
        Lilla Edet MCK    Yamaha          6:54,4    1:06,8         0     33:19,7

9   119 Hagenblad Carl                    9:15,8   10:33,4    5:40,7            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM             6:51,9    1:09,1         0     33:30,9

10  174 Åkesson Anders                    8:53,0   10:45,3    5:53,4            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        6:56,4    1:11,1         0     33:39,2

11   82 Larsen Per Espen                  9:15,7   10:45,7    5:41,1            
        Moss MC-klubb, N  CCM             6:57,7    1:09,8         0     33:49,9

12  171 Persson Mikael                    9:10,9   10:42,1    6:05,7            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        6:55,7    1:09,4         0     34:03,8

13   34 Persson Robert                    9:14,8   11:02,0    5:48,5            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             7:05,8    1:13,5         0     34:24,6

14    8 Persson Magnus                    9:23,7   10:58,3    6:00,7            
        FMCK Skövde       KTM             7:08,4    1:12,6         0     34:43,7
        Anmälare: Team Knapen Racing                                            

15   81 Storgjerde Knut Martin            9:21,3   10:58,5    6:02,9            
        NMK Sunnfjord, N  Husaberg        7:10,8    1:14,8         0     34:48,3

16   37 Engdahl Jonas                     9:53,0   11:06,7    5:57,2            
        FMCK Malmö        Yamaha          7:23,7    1:12,6         0     35:33,1

17   96 Gille Daniel                      9:49,3   11:04,5    6:10,9            
        Göta MS           KTM             7:30,5    1:13,4         0     35:48,7

18  112 Sawano Daniel                     9:52,0   11:16,2    6:07,4            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             7:34,4    1:10,7         0     36:00,6

19  115 Åkerskog David                    9:46,0   11:13,9    6:08,0            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM             8:00,4    1:09,9         0     36:18,3

20  109 Magnusson Tobias                 10:17,6   11:18,8    6:02,1            
        FMCK Malmö        Yamaha          7:29,5    1:13,5         0     36:21,5

21   23 Hultkvist Tony                   10:03,3   11:23,4    6:12,7            
        FMCK Strängnäs    KTM             7:40,4    1:13,0         0     36:32,7

22   17 Stolt Mattias                    10:19,2   11:31,8    6:16,0            
        FMCK Strängnäs    Husaberg        7:25,2    1:11,2         0     36:43,4

23  135 Eriksson Mattias                 10:08,7   11:25,5    6:21,8            
        Linköpings MS     Kawasaki        7:41,6    1:13,3         0     36:50,9

24  165 Jansson Mikael                    9:40,2   13:24,2    6:04,1            
        Östhammars MK     Husaberg        6:55,3    1:05,3         0     37:09,1

25   21 Öhlin Robert                     10:16,1   11:36,1    6:30,1            
        SMK Södermanland  Husaberg        7:37,9    1:14,6         0     37:14,9

26   73 Skar Trygve U.                   10:24,6   12:05,2    6:14,9            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             7:37,9    1:14,1         0     37:36,7

27  127 Johansson Magnus                 10:26,1   11:49,6    6:24,4            
        Kristiansund MX k KTM             7:50,7    1:11,7         0     37:42,5

28   42 Löfberg Johan                    10:17,7   12:11,6    6:16,9            
        Gammalkils MK     KTM             7:46,6    1:15,8         0     37:48,6

29   18 Lindberg Mattias                 10:37,6   11:44,2    6:40,6            
        FMCK Strängnäs    KTM             7:52,2    1:12,4         0     38:07,0

30   85 Nordström Ola                    10:50,8   12:17,4    6:29,8            
        Rakkestad MK, N   KTM             7:28,7    1:11,0         0     38:17,6

31  187 Garén Oscar                      10:27,6   12:02,9    6:22,9            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             7:50,0    1:21,6      0:20     38:25,1

32  148 Andersen Sören                   10:45,6   12:11,3    6:32,6            
        AMCK, DK          KTM             7:53,4    1:14,2         0     38:37,1

33  141 Holmberg Mads                    10:10,1   11:30,0    8:14,0            
        DORMCK, DK        Yamaha          7:28,5    1:19,9         0     38:42,6

34  113 Svedenblad Peter                 10:47,2   12:15,3    6:38,3            
        Botkyrka MK       KTM             7:55,3    1:12,9         0     38:49,0

35   13 Corell Daniel                    10:34,8   12:17,1    6:44,4            
        SMK Motala MC-klu Husaberg        7:56,7    1:22,7         0     38:55,7

36    7 Larsson Kristofer                10:42,9   12:19,9    6:38,3            
        FMCK Skövde       Yamaha          8:09,5    1:18,3         0     39:08,9
        Anmälare: Team Knapen Racing                                            

37  114 Zachrisson Björn                 10:14,7   11:23,9    6:06,1            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM            10:22,9    1:22,3         0     39:30,0

38  146 Danielsen Rene                   11:07,9   12:37,0    7:15,0            
        DORMCK, DK        KTM             7:50,6    1:16,4         0     40:07,0

39   84 Eik Yngve Roseth                 11:26,7   13:23,7    6:47,2            
        Byberg Sanden MX  BMW             8:19,0    1:19,4         0     41:16,2

40   39 Haraldsson Jonas                 11:45,9   12:56,2    6:43,5            
        SVEA Enduro       KTM             8:44,4    1:22,3         0     41:32,3

41   40 Harladsson Oscar                 11:45,6   13:20,4    6:48,2            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             8:28,0    1:14,0         0     41:36,2

42  110 Thomasson Lars                   13:05,4   13:52,4    7:06,9            
        SMK Kolmården     KTM             8:58,5    1:15,4         0     44:18,6

43   86 Watne Kristian                   12:58,5   14:07,1    7:13,9            
        Svinndal MX, N    KTM             8:48,5    1:16,3         0     44:24,3

44  104 Berglund Henrik                  11:07,9   15:41,6   12:00,0            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM            15:00,0    1:23,9         0     55:13,4


45  136 Carlsson Mikael                  12:12,3   11:51,4    6:18,0            
        SMK Vadstena      Kawasaki        7:53,8    1:11,9     30:00   1:09:27,4

46  147 Jörgensen Pauli                  20:00,0   25:00,0   12:00,0            
        Tenereklub, DK    Yamaha         15:00,0    3:00,0     30:00   1:45:00,0

47  138 Svensson Anders                  20:00,0   25:00,0   12:00,0            
        Oskarshamns EK    KTM            15:00,0    3:00,0     30:00   1:45:00,0
        Anmälare: Kör dag 1-2-3