Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-4          Producerad: 18:55
Klass: 4 4-t MC -150kg, 40-49år                                Startande:     55

                                           SP 16     SP 17     SP 18            
Plc Nr  Namn                               SP 19     SP 20    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   199 Ullevålseter Pål Ander            8:09,4    9:48,4    5:24,5            
        Borg MCK, Norge   KTM             6:20,6    1:03,7         0     30:46,6
        Anmälare: Team Ullevålseter                                             

2     4 Berglund Roger                    8:49,8   10:02,3    5:31,8            
        Tranås MS         Husaberg        6:17,8    1:08,5         0     31:50,2

3    71 Danielsson Peter                  8:58,1   10:12,4    5:27,0            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           6:42,8    1:04,2         0     32:24,5

4    29 Tenggren Christian                8:45,7   10:12,7    5:45,8            
        FMCK Eksjö        Yamaha          6:36,8    1:05,7         0     32:26,7

5    67 Nilsson Mikael                    8:37,2   10:07,6    5:44,0            
        MA Lerum          Husaberg        6:52,1    1:05,8         0     32:26,7
        Anmälare: Marin o Fritid                                                

6   162 Eriksson Ola                      8:44,4   10:10,1    5:41,5            
        Uppl-Väsby MK     Kawasaki        6:45,5    1:09,2         0     32:30,7

7   163 Böhlin Ronny                      8:49,6   10:17,6    5:43,5            
        Uppl-Väsby MK     Honda           6:35,4    1:08,6         0     32:34,7
        Anmälare: Ingeborgs rejsing                                             

8   151 Sönksen Hans                      8:44,1   10:44,2    5:43,3            
        MA Lerum          KTM             6:42,7    1:10,4         0     33:04,6
        Anmälare: TUBUS RACING                                                  

9    31 Rydell Johan                      8:54,0   10:19,2    5:54,7            
        Bodafors MK       KTM             6:48,4    1:12,6         0     33:08,8

10   99 Holmberg Jan                      9:01,5   10:33,5    5:48,2            
        Uppsala MCK       Husaberg        6:54,8    1:11,5         0     33:29,5

11  159 Kajander Anders                   9:06,7   10:47,2    5:50,5            
        FMCK Stockholm    Honda           6:43,9    1:09,5         0     33:37,8

12  160 Hillgren Sven-Åke                 9:09,7   11:02,3    5:50,3            
        FMCK Stockholm    GasGas          6:51,3    1:08,3         0     34:01,8

13  184 Storm Roland                      9:27,0   11:04,9    5:46,3            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             6:53,4    1:10,2         0     34:21,9

14   69 Amberntsson Lars                  9:44,6   10:39,5    5:52,5            
        FMCK Borås        Husaberg        7:05,9    1:08,2         0     34:30,6

15   78 Stenström Thomas                  9:17,2   10:45,6    5:46,1            
        Borg MCK , N      KTM             7:32,2    1:09,6         0     34:30,7

16  166 Larsson Jörgen                    9:23,0   11:09,8    6:02,7            
        Östhammars MK     Husaberg        7:04,1    1:02,3         0     34:42,0

17   88 Karlsson Magnus                   9:26,7   10:44,3    5:55,7            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Husaberg        7:27,9    1:17,8         0     34:52,4

18   46 Nilsson Stefan                    9:40,2   11:19,8    6:05,8            
        Gammalkils MK     KTM             7:16,5    1:14,1         0     35:36,4

19  186 Helgöstam Johan                   9:58,1   11:19,9    6:08,7            
        Arlanda MC        KTM             7:14,0    1:13,0         0     35:53,7

20   53 Ljung Marcus                      9:42,4   11:25,4    6:41,8            
        SMK Trollhättan   Yamaha          7:21,4    1:13,0         0     36:24,0

21   70 Eriksson Rickard                 10:24,0   11:17,4    6:10,7            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           7:26,9    1:09,1         0     36:28,2

22   33 Jönsson Torgny                   10:09,0   11:23,2    6:14,6            
        FMCK Malmö        Husaberg        7:45,4    1:12,9         0     36:45,0

23  198 Pettersson Bengt                 10:14,5   11:34,8    6:13,3            
        FMCK Stockholm    Yamaha          7:29,1    1:15,8         0     36:47,5

24   35 Eneskär Mikael                    9:59,5   11:25,1    6:27,9            
        FMCK Malmö        Husaberg        7:38,1    1:21,6         0     36:52,3

25   20 Jonson Tomas                     10:15,7   11:58,2    6:20,3            
        SMK Södermanland  Honda           7:43,2    1:13,0         0     37:30,5

26  122 Enochsson Per                    10:21,3   11:37,5    6:34,8            
        Norrahammars MK   Honda           7:54,9    1:23,6         0     37:52,0

27  101 Wikström Stefan                  10:38,8   11:50,2    6:28,8            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM             7:46,3    1:14,8         0     37:59,0

28   38 Elg Christopher                  10:29,5   12:01,2    6:40,5            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             7:49,8    1:18,7         0     38:19,7

29   43 Johansson Torbjörn               10:47,1   12:02,2    6:20,0            
        Gammalkils MK     KTM             8:01,7    1:13,3         0     38:24,3

30   91 Evertsson Johan                  11:08,8   11:39,1    6:16,3            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           8:02,3    1:18,1         0     38:24,6

31  168 Persson Kristoffer               10:49,8   12:06,5    6:26,5            
        MK Jämke          Husqvarna       7:42,4    1:21,8         0     38:27,0

32    5 Paulsson Conny                   10:39,9   12:04,7    6:38,4            
        Carlsborgs MK     Husaberg        7:52,1    1:17,9         0     38:32,9

33  172 Jernse Martin                    10:39,2   12:15,8    6:37,1            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        7:48,2    1:17,1         0     38:37,3
        Anmälare: Team Keva/First Racing Sweden                                 

34   80 Eriksen Magnus                   10:43,0   11:55,6    6:37,4            
        Borg MCK , N      KTM             8:08,8    1:16,4         0     38:41,1

35  170 Lind Jörgen                      10:40,4   12:14,8    6:28,9            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Honda           8:18,0    1:12,4         0     38:54,5

36  134 Berglund Anders                  10:37,8   12:11,0    6:20,1            
        Örebro MK         Husaberg        8:27,4    1:21,0         0     38:57,2

37  102 Blomdahl Rodrick                 11:01,8   12:23,2    6:42,7            
        Wäxjö MS          Husqvarna       8:04,7    1:17,7         0     39:30,2

38   12 Björck Magnus                    10:51,1   12:16,4    6:50,6            
        SMK Motala MC-klu Honda           8:17,2    1:20,0         0     39:35,3

39  178 Lundin Lars "Ludde"              10:47,8   13:00,5    6:25,8            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Husaberg        8:04,0    1:25,8         0     39:43,8

40   74 Borgen Morten                    11:02,4   12:43,3    6:47,6            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             8:25,0    1:11,1         0     40:09,4

41   77 Magnussen Björn                  11:30,8   12:24,6    6:35,5            
        Borg MCK , N      KTM             8:25,7    1:16,7         0     40:13,3

42  103 Olsson Måns-Ulric                11:26,0   12:46,7    6:46,9            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM             8:00,9    1:17,4         0     40:17,8

43  169 Åberg Roger                      11:36,0   12:50,6    6:39,5            
        FMCK Hässleholm   Honda           8:01,5    1:13,3         0     40:21,0

44  123 Saxenberg Joakim                 11:00,5   12:00,2    6:34,3            
        Stenungsunds MS   KTM             8:00,2    3:00,0         0     40:35,1

45   76 Qvale Lars-Birger                11:43,8   13:14,3    6:54,2            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             8:41,2    1:16,9         0     41:50,3

46  157 Gross Björn                      13:08,8   11:45,4    7:22,0            
        MK Orion          Husaberg        8:44,9    1:13,5         0     42:14,7

47   61 Jansson Ulf                      12:13,2   13:03,0    7:29,6            
        MA Lerum          Honda           8:54,2    1:17,9         0     42:58,0

48   57 Tollesson Andreas                12:46,2   13:33,6    7:18,0            
        FMCK Göteborg     KTM             8:40,7    1:16,6         0     43:35,0
        Anmälare: Team DMG Digital Media                                        

49   58 Nylund Michael                   12:17,9   13:43,0    7:17,3            
        MCK Hallandia     KTM             8:59,6    1:22,1         0     43:40,0
        Anmälare: Team DMG Digital Media                                        

50   41 Frösslund Peter                  20:00,0   11:53,6    6:15,2            
        FMCK Malmö        Honda           8:06,4    1:11,9         0     47:27,0

51   54 Berntsson Tommy                   9:53,4   50:00,0    6:01,3            
        SMK Trollhättan   Yamaha          7:33,7    1:12,8         0   1:14:41,1

52   45 Tillgren Anders                   9:37,7   11:08,8    6:00,6            
        Finspångs MS      Yamaha         15:00,0    3:00,0     30:00   1:14:47,1

53   32 Jönsson Per                      20:00,0   25:00,0   12:00,0            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM            15:00,0    3:00,0     30:00   1:45:00,0

54  142 Krogshede Håkon                  20:00,0   25:00,0   12:00,0            
        DORMCK, DK        Honda          15:00,0    3:00,0     30:00   1:45:00,0

55  124 Henriksson Christer              20:00,0   25:00,0   12:00,0            
        Wäxjö MS          KTM            15:00,0    3:00,0     30:00   1:45:00,0
        Anmälare: Kör dag 1-2