Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-4          Producerad: 18:55
Klass: 5 4-t MC -150kg, över 50år                              Startande:     39

                                           SP 16     SP 17     SP 18            
Plc Nr  Namn                               SP 19     SP 20    Transp       Total
--- --- ------------------------------ --------- --------- ---------  ----------
1   167 Ohlsson Olle                      8:47,0   10:22,0    5:47,0            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husaberg        6:44,9    1:05,7         0     32:46,6
        Anmälare: Skoj på Hoj                                                   

2   181 Base Bo                           8:49,0   10:34,2    5:41,3            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             6:36,1    1:09,2         0     32:49,8

3     3 Andersson Stefan                  8:40,0   10:01,4    5:27,6            
        Tibro MK          Husaberg        8:19,9    1:08,9         0     33:37,8
        Anmälare: Team ErgoBjörn/Nybers Motor                                   

4     6 Karlsson Sven-Åke                 9:27,1   11:14,5    6:11,8            
        Töreboda MK       Husaberg        7:07,1    1:11,6         0     35:12,0

5    36 Hansson Lennart                   9:33,1   11:02,9    6:32,8            
        FMCK Malmö        Honda           7:10,7    1:09,8         0     35:29,3

6   183 Scullman Lars                     9:46,6   11:21,8    6:00,0            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             7:26,9    1:09,4         0     35:44,7

7   161 Otterling Peter                   9:45,8   11:11,6    6:00,0            
        Sotenäs MCC       Husaberg        7:03,2    1:51,6         0     35:52,2

8    66 Bengtsson Sven                   10:08,4   11:23,6    5:54,5            
        Helsingborgs MCK  KTM             7:26,0    1:08,4         0     36:00,9

9   117 Gustafsson Kjell                 10:05,9   11:24,1    6:11,6            
        FMCK Stockholm    KTM             7:59,3    1:10,3         0     36:51,3

10   14 Sandell Ulf                       9:40,2   10:59,2    6:05,1            
        SMK Motala MC-klu Husaberg        7:08,9    3:00,0         0     36:53,3

11   83 Sletholt Asbjörn                 10:11,6   11:36,8    6:19,3            
        Siljan MC klubb,  Yamaha          7:37,0    1:13,4         0     36:58,1
        Anmälare: Team Norway Enduro                                            

12   63 Standerth Morgan                 10:22,9   11:44,3    6:22,1            
        MA Lerum          Husaberg        7:41,7    1:14,1         0     37:25,1

13   62 Danielsson Mats                  10:30,7   11:50,7    6:25,2            
        Falkerud EK       Husaberg        7:47,1    1:15,8         0     37:49,4

14  193 Hiis Andreas                     10:44,3   12:27,9    6:43,0            
        Täby MK           KTM             7:48,4    1:14,0         0     38:57,6

15  179 Krogh Arne                       10:31,2   12:24,3    6:47,8            
        Göta MS           KTM             7:57,2    1:20,9         0     39:01,5
        Anmälare: racing@cardan.se                                              

16   72 Johansson Göran                  10:45,4   12:15,7    6:41,3            
        FMCK Borås        KTM             8:18,5    1:16,0         0     39:17,0

17   75 Berg Tom Kjeld                   11:01,5   12:41,4    6:44,9            
        Lunner Motorsport KTM             8:01,9    1:22,8         0     39:52,5

18   92 Berglund Rolf                    11:30,0   12:12,0    6:42,5            
        Helsingborgs MCK  Honda           8:27,5    1:25,7         0     40:17,8

19  144 Pedersen Johnny                   9:45,0   11:40,2    8:42,6            
        DORMCK, DK        KTM             9:25,8    1:17,7         0     40:51,3

20  180 Hallme Lennart                   11:06,5   12:45,6    7:39,4            
        FMCK Stockholm    Honda           8:05,3    1:15,4         0     40:52,3
        Anmälare: racing@cardan.se                                              

21  155 Edholm Anders                    11:57,6   13:17,6    6:54,6            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husaberg        8:12,0    1:13,5         0     41:35,4

22  143 Nielsen Anders                   12:11,1   13:04,1    6:48,1            
        DORMCK, DK        KTM             8:22,2    1:18,8         0     41:44,2

23   95 Dagermark Bosse                  11:40,3   12:59,0    7:07,9            
        Västerås MK       Suzuki          8:48,1    1:28,1         0     42:03,5

24  145 Cumming Ben                      11:54,4   13:23,9    7:00,6            
        DORMCK, DK        Suzuki          8:51,2    1:20,6         0     42:30,7

25   48 Bohman Bengt                     12:02,3   13:30,6    7:29,1            
        AMF Södertälje    Yamaha          8:55,3    1:16,1         0     43:13,4

26   59 Lundberg Hans                    12:30,0   13:41,3    7:14,9            
        Hisingens MK      Husaberg        8:37,6    1:16,3         0     43:20,1

27   51 Melander Evert                   12:42,1   13:35,4    7:29,7            
        SMK Göteborg      Yamaha          8:59,8    1:19,2         0     44:06,1

28   60 Bergström Lars                   12:59,6   14:11,8    7:09,7            
        Stenungsunds MS   KTM             9:17,0    1:16,8         0     44:54,9

29  156 Carlstedt Lars-Olof              12:41,1   14:33,5    7:32,4            
        Göta MS           KTM             9:00,3    1:22,7         0     45:10,1

30   47 Sandberg Bo                      13:09,6   14:19,2    7:50,8            
        AMF Södertälje    Honda           9:44,5    1:27,5         0     46:31,7

31  126 Borsiin Birger                   14:31,2   14:39,2    7:56,2            
        FMCK Malmö        KTM             9:38,6    1:29,7         0     48:14,9

32   52 Andersson Charles-B              13:42,4   15:28,3    8:10,6            
        SMK Göteborg      Honda           9:58,4    1:20,4      1:00     49:40,0

33  188 Nersell Lasse                    13:40,4   15:58,0    8:30,9            
        Göta MS           Suzuki         10:20,6    1:26,0      0:20     50:16,0

34  192 Elisson Lennart                  13:04,0   24:05,9    8:26,7            
        FMCK Stockholm    Husaberg       11:01,8    1:27,3         0     58:05,6

35  200 Bergby Jon                       13:22,2   25:00,0    7:38,1            
        Borg MCK, N       KTM             8:42,9    1:21,8      4:00   1:00:05,0
        Anmälare: Kör dag 3&4                                                   

36  100 Holmberg, Lars                   20:00,0   25:00,0   12:00,0            
        Uppsala MCK       KTM            15:00,0    1:10,3         0   1:13:10,3

37   98 Gustavsson Kenneth                9:29,0   11:27,6   12:00,0            
        Försvarsmaktens E KTM            15:00,0    3:00,0     30:00   1:20:56,6

38   64 Karlström Per-Ragnar             20:00,0   25:00,0   12:00,0            
        MA Lerum          Yamaha         15:00,0    3:00,0     30:00   1:45:00,0

39   44 Jacobsson Sture                  20:00,0   25:00,0   12:00,0            
        Lilla Edet MCK    Yamaha         15:00,0    3:00,0     30:00   1:45:00,0