Resultatlista             Fyradagars Hässleholm dag-4           Sida:          1
Klass: Lag fyradagars 2010                                      Utskriven: 18:56
                                                                Startande:     9

Plc Lag                                   Märke      Klass      Tid        Total
--- ------------------------------------- ---------  ----- --------     --------
1   Team Skoj på Hoj !                                                 1:36:03,9
      199 Ullevålseter Pål Ander          KTM         4     30:46,6             
      162 Eriksson Ola                    Kawasaki    4     32:30,7             
      167 Ohlsson Olle                    Husaberg    5     32:46,6             
      160 Hillgren Sven-Åke               GasGas      4     34:01,8             

2   Second Racing                                                      1:36:52,0
       30 Rydell Anton                    KTM         3     31:16,5             
       29 Tenggren Christian              Yamaha      4     32:26,7             
       31 Rydell Johan                    KTM         4     33:08,8             
       32 Jönsson Per                     KTM         4   1:45:00,0             

3   Di tjötiga                                                         1:37:54,7
        4 Berglund Roger                  Husaberg    4     31:50,2             
       67 Nilsson Mikael                  Husaberg    4     32:26,7             
        3 Andersson Stefan                Husaberg    5     33:37,8             
        5 Paulsson Conny                  Husaberg    4     38:32,9             

4   Tubus Racing                                                       1:39:13,4
      153 Svensson Mathias                Husaberg    3     30:01,9             
      151 Sönksen Hans                    KTM         4     33:04,6             
      152 Wallentheim Pelle               KTM         2     36:06,9             
       65 Bengtsson Magnus                KTM         7     36:30,8             

5   Crabb Racing                                                       1:43:20,8
      174 Åkesson Anders                  Husaberg    3     33:39,2             
      171 Persson Mikael                  Husaberg    3     34:03,8             
      175 Johansson Mats                  GasGas      2     35:37,8             
      176 Jansson Thomas                  KTM         2     36:27,9             

6   Team Nivea Fet och dryg                                            1:47:43,3
      166 Larsson Jörgen                  Husaberg    4     34:42,0             
      161 Otterling Peter                 Husaberg    5     35:52,2             
      165 Jansson Mikael                  Husaberg    3     37:09,1             

7   Cardan Racing                                                      1:48:38,8
      181 Base Bo                         KTM         5     32:49,8             
      198 Pettersson Bengt                Yamaha      4     36:47,5             
      179 Krogh Arne                      KTM         5     39:01,5             
      180 Hallme Lennart                  Honda       5     40:52,3             

8   Gravel Travel Adventur                                             1:57:47,0
      101 Wikström Stefan                 KTM         4     37:59,0             
      102 Blomdahl Rodrick                Husqvarna   4     39:30,2             
      103 Olsson Måns-Ulric               KTM         4     40:17,8             
      104 Berglund Henrik                 KTM         3     55:13,4             

9   Hefner & the Babes                                                 2:02:05,9
      163 Böhlin Ronny                    Honda       4     32:34,7             
      196 Seel Annie                      KTM         9     38:06,4             
      197 Arnalid Camilla                 KTM         9     51:24,8             
















































                           2010-07-05 - 2010-07-08